Elgraff Просмотры  VectorSport Просмотровый лагерь  ProSport
Просмотровый лагерь  KeySport Agency
13.04.2010Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 (Орск) - Лада (Тольятти) - 9:2 (2:0; 4:2; 3:0 )
1.  Кузмаул Константин  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +8 /-2 да
20.  Спи...  ВР нет
2.  Цап...  З 0 + 0 / 2     +2 /-1 да
4.  Сахаров Павел   З 3 + 0 / 0     +4 /-1 да
5.  Кня...  З 1 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
9.  Зотов Кирилл   З 0 + 0 / 4     +1 /-1 да
12.  Егоров Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +4 /-0 да
13.  Тка...  З 0 + 1 / 0     +2 /-0 да
16.  Мар...  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Алемасцев Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
7.  Ипатов Владимир   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +3 /-1 да
8.  Пивунов Глеб   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +5 /-0 да
10.  Дарьин Роберт   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-1 да
11.  Соколка Даниил   К Н 1 + 2 / 0     +3 /-0 да
17.  Мух...  Н 1 + 1 / 0     +3 /-0 да
18.  Тимашев Иван   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +3 /-1 да
22.  Малахов Данил   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +4 /-1 да
25.  Левицкий Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
1.  Ялбуев Руслан  (20:45-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-6 да
21.  Стариков Николай  (00:00-20:45 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
2.  Воробьев Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-3 да
3.  Переляев Семен   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Петров Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-4 да
5.  Боровой Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-4 да
12.  Щеп...  З 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-3 да
54.  Поляков Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
7.  Николенко Леонид   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-3 да
8.  Гаврилович Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
9.  Малинов Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-4 да
13.  Коп...  Н 1 + 0 / 2     +1 /-2 да
14.  Журавлев Семен   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
15.  Трофимов Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да
17.  Фролов Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
27.  Гончарук Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Кухарев Константин   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-3 да
37.  Лях Кирилл   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-4 да

03:19 Дарьин Роберт 2 мин
10:59 Командный штраф 2 мин
11:38 Мух... (Сок... , Пив... )   1, 5, 8, 9,11,17 /21, 2,14,33,54, 1:0 (бол.)
13:49 Коп... 2 мин
16:45 Малахов Данил (Тимашев Иван , Ипатов Владимир )   1, 4, 5, 7,18,22 /21, 2, 5,14,33,37 2:0 
20:28 Сахаров Павел (Мухамедзянов Алмат )   1, 2, 8,11,17,22 /21, 4, 9,12,13,14 3:0 
20:45 Кня...   1, 5, 7, 8,12,18 / 1, 5, 7, 8,37,54 4:0 
21:57 Сахаров Павел   1, 3, 4, 9,10,25 / 1, 2, 4, 9,13,17 5:0 
30:43 Соколка Даниил (Ткачев Егор )   1, 8,11,12,13,17 / 1, 2, 7, 8,12,37 6:0 
34:12 Кухарев Константин (Щепочкин Никита )   1, 5,12,17,33,37 / 1, 2, 3, 4,10,25 6:1 
38:38 Коп...   1, 4, 5, 7,13,17 / 1, 5, 7, 9,18,22 6:2 
38:55 Воробьев Андрей 2 мин
41:23 Зотов Кирилл 2 мин
44:41 Пивунов Глеб (Соколка Даниил )   1, 8,11,12,13,17 / 1, 4, 7, 8, 9,54 7:2 
45:25 Цап... 2 мин
46:40 Малахов Данил (Ипатов Владимир )   1, 2, 4, 7,18,22 / 1, 4, 5,15,33,37 8:2 
58:30 Зотов Кирилл 2 мин
59:55 Сахаров Павел (Малахов Данил )   1, 4, 8,12,22,  / 1, 5, 9,12,14,33 9:2 (мен.)
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: