22.04.2002Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - 1:5 (:; :; : )
1.  Ширгазиев Альберт  () ВР + / 5 да
32.  Нуржанов Сергей  () ВР + / да
6.  Ищенко Яков   З + / 2 да
7.  Нарушко Сергей   З + / 2 да
13.  Едренкин Максим   З + / да
16.  Маркелов Максим   З + / 3 да
17.  Возмищев Дмитрий   З + / да
23.  Шварев Александр   З + / 2 да
31.  Мухин Евгений   З + / 1 да
4.  Хромых Владислав   Н + / да
8.  Долишня Вячеслав   Н + / 3 да
9.  Челушкин Александр   Н + / да
11.  Вафин Азат   Н + / 3 да
15.  Дудров Владимир   Н + / да
18.  Орлов Сергей   Н + / 2 да
20.  Ситников Виталий   Н + / да
21.  Дорофеев Игорь   Н + / 2 да
25.  Иванов Дмитрий   Н + / 3 да
26.  Корякин Андрей   Н + / 2 да
27.  Гребеньков Денис   Н + / да
28.  Фетисов Алексей   Н + / да
30.  Маслов Владимир   Н + / да
20.  Еграшин Евгений  () ВР + / да
30.  Алексеев Константин  () ВР + / да
3.  Зубарев Артем   З + / да
6.  Нигматуллин Халим   З + / да
7.  Юшин Олег   З + / да
12.  Емелин Андрей   З + / да
15.  Кривоножкин Алексей   З + / да
4.  Куликов Дмитрий   Н + / да
9.  Голубев Кирилл   Н + / да
10.  Купреенков Алексей   Н + / да
11.  Дмитриев Эдуард   Н + / да
13.  Шумихин Сергей   Н + / да
16.  Чистяков Алексей   Н + / да
17.  Морозов Владислав   Н + / да
19.  Демидов Дмитрий   Н + / да
21.  Коннов Дмитрий   Н + / да
24.  Селезов Андрей   Н + / да
26.  Фролов Евгений   Н + / да
28.  Чинахов Виталий   Н + / да
33.  Шаяхметов Наиль   Н + / да

02:55 Шумихин Сергей (Нигматуллин Халим )   / 0:1 
05:30 Фролов Евгений (Шумихин Сергей )   / 0:2 
33:33 Вафин Азат (Челушкин Александр , Мухин Евгений )   / 1:2 (бол.)
36:29 Купреенков Алексей (Коннов Дмитрий , Морозов Владислав )   / 1:3 
41:42 Шаяхметов Наиль (Голубев Кирилл )   / 1:4 
44:04 Селезов Андрей (Дмитриев Эдуард )   / 1:5 
Дудров Владимир 2 мин
Ситников Виталий 2 мин
Едренкин Максим 2 мин
Кривоножкин Алексей 2 мин
Дмитриев Эдуард 2 мин
Голубев Кирилл 2 мин
Голубев Кирилл 2 мин
Коннов Дмитрий 2 мин
Чинахов Виталий 2 мин
Кривоножкин Алексей 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: