2016-09-24, 12:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 10:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2016-09-30, 18:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 08:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 14:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 15:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 10:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 15:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 17:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 18:15
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 06:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 09:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 09:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 10:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 14:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 15:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 08:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
17:3
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-10-26, 19:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:18
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 08:45
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 14:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 15:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 08:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 08:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-11-02, 17:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-03, 14:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 19:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 13:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-11-09, 14:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 06:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 11:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 16:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 17:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 08:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 09:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 09:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 14:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 17:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 11:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 13:45
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 07:45
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 08:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 18:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 08:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 17:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 18:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 11:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 14:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 13:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 09:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 11:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2016-12-12, 11:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 14:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2016-12-19, 17:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2016-12-20, 09:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
25:0
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 09:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 15:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 17:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 08:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 09:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 17:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 18:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
18:4
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
17:7
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 08:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-01-23, 15:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-01-24, 09:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 14:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 17:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 18:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 05:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
7:10
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 08:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 15:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 12:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-02-08, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-02-09, 12:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 17:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 09:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 15:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 17:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 18:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 06:30
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:14
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 08:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 09:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-02-22, 17:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2017-02-23, 08:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 12:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 17:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
19:5
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 09:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 09:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-02-27, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2017-02-28, 18:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-02-28, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-03-01, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-03-07, 13:30
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-03-07, 16:30
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2017-03-08, 07:30
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-03-08, 11:15
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2017-03-10, 18:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 08:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 16:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 16:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 08:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 12:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-03-15, 12:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2017-03-16, 12:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 15:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 15:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 16:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 08:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Прогресс Глазов
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 10:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-03-22, 18:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2017-03-23, 08:45
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2017-03-23, 18:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-03-24, 08:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-03-25, 13:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-25, 17:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2017-03-25, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-03-26, 12:00
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-03-26, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-03-26, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-04-01, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 10:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|