2016-10-08, 10:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 11:45
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 09:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 10:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 15:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-10-14, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 10:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 16:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 10:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 10:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 10:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 16:45
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 11:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 15:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 15:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2016-10-28, 17:30
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 12:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 11:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 17:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 10:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-25, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 10:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 11:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 11:45
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 18:15
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 09:45
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 11:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-12-09, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 10:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 15:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 11:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 15:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-12-14, 17:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 10:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 17:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 10:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 11:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 15:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2016-12-21, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2016-12-23, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 13:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 14:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 13:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-13, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 09:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 12:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 15:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 13:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 14:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 15:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 11:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 12:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 13:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 17:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 10:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 16:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 10:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 13:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-02-09, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 10:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 14:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 12:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 14:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 17:45
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 13:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 15:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-02-23, 13:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-02-23, 16:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-02-24, 16:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 13:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 16:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 09:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 13:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 10:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|