2016-09-08, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-09-08, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-09-08, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-09-08, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-09-08, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-09-10, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-09-13, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-09-13, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-09-15, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-09-15, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-09-15, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-09-15, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-09-15, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-09-15, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2016-09-22, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-09-22, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-09-22, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-09-22, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-09-22, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-09-22, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-06, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-10-06, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-10-06, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2016-10-06, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-06, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-10-06, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-10-13, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-10-13, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-13, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-13, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-13, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-20, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-20, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-20, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-20, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-20, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2016-10-20, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-03, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2016-11-07, 17:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-11-11, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-11-11, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-11-30, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|