Выберите команду
Айсбарен Берлин
Берн Берн
Били Тигржи Либерец
Векше Векше
Витковице Острава
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
Давос Давос
Зальцбург Зальцбург
КалПа Куопио
Кошице
Кярпят Оулу
Линчепинг Линчепинг
Лугано Лугано
Лукко Раума
Мюнхен Мюнхен
Нитра Нитра
Сайпа Лаппеэнранта
Спарта Прага
ТПС Турку
Таппара Тампере
Ферьестад Карлстад
Фрелунда Гетеборг
Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур
ХВ71 Йончепинг
ХИФК Хельсинки
Цуг Цуг
Цюрих Цюрих
Шеллефтео Шеллефтео
Шкода Пльзень
ЮП Ювяскюля
Юность Минск
Юргорден Стокгольм
Все группы
1/16 финала
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
Все месяцы
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-10-04, 18:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Витковице Острава – Нитра Нитра 1/16 финала | 7:0 | |||
2016-10-04, 18:30 | 153 1/16 финала | Спарта Прага – Кярпят Оулу 1/16 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Били Тигржи Либерец – Ферьестад Карлстад 1/16 финала | 4:1 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Мюнхен Мюнхен – Векше Векше 1/16 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Юность Минск – Фрелунда Гетеборг 1/16 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | КалПа Куопио – Юргорден Стокгольм 1/16 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | ТПС Турку – ХИФК Хельсинки 1/16 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Таппара Тампере – Сайпа Лаппеэнранта 1/16 финала | 0:2 | |||
2016-10-04, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | ЮП Ювяскюля – Шеллефтео Шеллефтео 1/16 финала | 4:0 | |||
2016-10-04, 20:30 | 153 1/16 финала | Зальцбург Зальцбург – Берн Берн 1/16 финала | 1:4 | |||
2016-10-04, 20:30 | 153 1/16 финала | Вольфсбург Вольфсбург – Цюрих Цюрих 1/16 финала | 1:4 | |||
2016-10-04, 20:30 | 153 1/16 финала | Айсбарен Берлин – Цуг Цуг 1/16 финала | 4:0 | |||
2016-10-04, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Кошице – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур 1/16 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-10-04, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Давос Давос – Линчепинг Линчепинг 1/16 финала | 4:7 | |||
2016-10-04, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Лугано Лугано – Шкода Пльзень 1/16 финала | 4:1 | |||
2016-10-04, 21:00 | 153 1/16 финала | ХВ71 Йончепинг – Лукко Раума 1/16 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-10-11, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Нитра Нитра – Витковице Острава 1/16 финала | 0:5 | |||
2016-10-11, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Шкода Пльзень – Лугано Лугано 1/16 финала | 3:3 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Ферьестад Карлстад – Били Тигржи Либерец 1/16 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Векше Векше – Мюнхен Мюнхен 1/16 финала | 4:3 | |||
2016-10-11, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Лукко Раума – ХВ71 Йончепинг 1/16 финала | 3:4 | |||
2016-10-11, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Сайпа Лаппеэнранта – Таппара Тампере 1/16 финала | 4:2 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Шеллефтео Шеллефтео – ЮП Ювяскюля 1/16 финала | 4:2 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Фрелунда Гетеборг – Юность Минск 1/16 финала | 5:0 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Юргорден Стокгольм – КалПа Куопио 1/16 финала | 2:1 | |||
2016-10-11, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | ХИФК Хельсинки – ТПС Турку 1/16 финала | 5:4 Б | |||
2016-10-11, 19:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Кярпят Оулу – Спарта Прага 1/16 финала | 0:1 ОТ | |||
2016-10-11, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Берн Берн – Зальцбург Зальцбург 1/16 финала | 3:3 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Цюрих Цюрих – Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1/16 финала | 5:2 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – Кошице 1/16 финала | 4:1 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:45 | 153 1/16 финала | Цуг Цуг – Айсбарен Берлин 1/16 финала | 1:2 | |||
2016-10-11, 20:00 | 153 1/16 финала | ХИФК Хельсинки – ТПС Турку 1/16 финала | 5:4 Б | |||
2016-10-11, 21:00 | 153 1/16 финала | Линчепинг Линчепинг – Давос Давос 1/16 финала | 2:3 | |||
2016-11-01, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Били Тигржи Либерец – Витковице Острава 1/8 финала | 1:0 | |||
2016-11-01, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | КалПа Куопио – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур 1/8 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-11-01, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сайпа Лаппеэнранта – Векше Векше 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-11-01, 21:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Айсбарен Берлин – Фрелунда Гетеборг 1/8 финала | 1:6 | |||
2016-11-01, 21:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Спарта Прага – ХВ71 Йончепинг 1/8 финала | 2:4 | |||
2016-11-01, 21:45 | 154 1/8 финала | Берн Берн – ЮП Ювяскюля 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-11-01, 21:45 | 154 1/8 финала | Лугано Лугано – Цюрих Цюрих 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-11-01, 22:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Линчепинг Линчепинг – ХИФК Хельсинки 1/8 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-11-08, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Витковице Острава – Били Тигржи Либерец 1/8 финала | 3:1 ОТ | |||
2016-11-08, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ХИФК Хельсинки – Линчепинг Линчепинг 1/8 финала | 0:1 | |||
2016-11-08, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ЮП Ювяскюля – Берн Берн 1/8 финала | 3:3 | |||
2016-11-08, 21:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Векше Векше – Сайпа Лаппеэнранта 1/8 финала | 4:2 ОТ | |||
2016-11-08, 21:30 | 154 1/8 финала | ХВ71 Йончепинг – Спарта Прага 1/8 финала | 0:5 | |||
2016-11-08, 21:45 | 154 1/8 финала | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – КалПа Куопио 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2016-11-08, 22:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Фрелунда Гетеборг – Айсбарен Берлин 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2016-11-09, 21:45 | 154 1/8 финала | Цюрих Цюрих – Лугано Лугано 1/8 финала | 4:2 ОТ | |||
2016-12-06, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Витковице Острава – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур 1/4 финала | 2:5 | |||
2016-12-06, 21:45 | 155 1/4 финала | Цюрих Цюрих – Векше Векше 1/4 финала | 0:0 | |||
2016-12-06, 22:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Фрелунда Гетеборг – Линчепинг Линчепинг 1/4 финала | 4:0 | |||
2016-12-07, 21:45 | 155 1/4 финала | Берн Берн – Спарта Прага 1/4 финала | 1:1 | |||
2016-12-13, 20:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Спарта Прага – Берн Берн 1/4 финала | 4:1 | |||
2016-12-13, 21:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Векше Векше – Цюрих Цюрих 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-12-13, 21:45 | 155 1/4 финала | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – Витковице Острава 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-12-13, 22:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Линчепинг Линчепинг – Фрелунда Гетеборг 1/4 финала | 2:5 | |||
2017-01-10, 21:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Фрелунда Гетеборг – Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур 1/2 финала | 5:1 | |||
2017-01-10, 22:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Векше Векше – Спарта Прага 1/2 финала | 1:2 | |||
2017-01-17, 20:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Спарта Прага – Векше Векше 1/2 финала | 4:0 | |||
2017-01-17, 22:15 | 156 1/2 финала | Фрибур-Готтерон Фрибур – Фрелунда Гетеборг 1/2 финала | 0:4 | |||
2017-02-07, 21:05 | 200 Финал | Фрелунда Гетеборг – Спарта Прага Финал | 4:3 ОТ |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Лига чемпионов
Соцсети |
Закрыть