2015-09-26, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-26, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-27, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-12-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-03, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-05, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-06, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-03-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|