Выберите команду
Авангард Омск
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Адмирал Владивосток
Ак Барс Казань
Динамо Москва
Йокерит Хельсинки
Локомотив Ярославль
Металлург Магнитогорск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
СКА Санкт-Петербург
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Сибирь Новосибирск
Слован Братислава
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
ХК Сочи Сочи
ЦСКА Москва
Все группы
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
Все месяцы
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-02-21, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Слован Братислава 1/8 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-02-21, 18:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Йокерит Хельсинки – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала | 4:6 | |||
2016-02-21, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2016-02-21, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Сочи Сочи – Динамо Москва 1/8 финала | 1:4 | |||
2016-02-22, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2016-02-22, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2016-02-22, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2016-02-22, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2016-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Слован Братислава 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2016-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 2:3 | |||
2016-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Сочи Сочи – Динамо Москва 1/8 финала | 2:3 | |||
2016-02-23, 20:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Йокерит Хельсинки – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала | 4:3 | |||
2016-02-24, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2016-02-24, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-02-24, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала | 4:0 | |||
2016-02-24, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 5:2 | |||
2016-02-25, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала | 1:0 | |||
2016-02-25, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 3:0 | |||
2016-02-25, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – ХК Сочи Сочи 1/8 финала | 3:0 | |||
2016-02-25, 23:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Слован Братислава – ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2016-02-26, 05:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Адмирал Владивосток – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2016-02-26, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Автомобилист Екатеринбург – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 0:6 | |||
2016-02-26, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2016-02-26, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 3:0 | |||
2016-02-27, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2016-02-27, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 1:0 | |||
2016-02-27, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – ХК Сочи Сочи 1/8 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2016-02-27, 21:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Слован Братислава – ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2016-02-28, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Автомобилист Екатеринбург – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2016-02-28, 07:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Адмирал Владивосток – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-02-28, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2016-02-28, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 1:4 | |||
2016-02-29, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 0:2 | |||
2016-02-29, 20:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Йокерит Хельсинки – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-01, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2016-03-01, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала | 4:0 | |||
2016-03-01, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 3:4 | |||
2016-03-02, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-03, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Автомобилист Екатеринбург – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 2:5 | |||
2016-03-03, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 8:0 | |||
2016-03-05, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-07, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала | 1:2 | |||
2016-03-07, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 2:3 | |||
2016-03-08, 09:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2016-03-08, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала | 3:1 | |||
2016-03-09, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала | 5:1 | |||
2016-03-09, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 4:3 ОТ | |||
2016-03-10, 09:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 5:4 | |||
2016-03-10, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала | 1:3 | |||
2016-03-11, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 1:3 | |||
2016-03-11, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 0:4 | |||
2016-03-12, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 3:1 | |||
2016-03-12, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала | 1:5 | |||
2016-03-13, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 3:5 | |||
2016-03-13, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 4:0 | |||
2016-03-14, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2016-03-14, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2016-03-15, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-15, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 1:4 | |||
2016-03-16, 09:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-16, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2016-03-17, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 2:0 | |||
2016-03-18, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 1:3 | |||
2016-03-20, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 1:2 | |||
2016-03-22, 19:30 | 156 1/2 финала | ЦСКА Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 3:0 | |||
2016-03-23, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2016-03-24, 19:30 | 156 1/2 финала | ЦСКА Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-25, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала | 6:1 | |||
2016-03-26, 17:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала | 0:1 ОТ | |||
2016-03-27, 14:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала | 3:2 | |||
2016-03-28, 19:30 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2016-03-29, 17:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала | 1:3 | |||
2016-03-31, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2016-04-07, 19:30 | 200 Финал | ЦСКА Москва – Металлург Магнитогорск Финал | 5:1 | |||
2016-04-09, 17:00 | 200 Финал | ЦСКА Москва – Металлург Магнитогорск Финал | 1:2 | |||
2016-04-11, 17:00 | 200 Финал | Металлург Магнитогорск – ЦСКА Москва Финал | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2016-04-13, 17:00 | 200 Финал | Металлург Магнитогорск – ЦСКА Москва Финал | 1:0 | |||
2016-04-15, 19:30 | 200 Финал | ЦСКА Москва – Металлург Магнитогорск Финал | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2016-04-17, 14:30 | 200 Финал | Металлург Магнитогорск – ЦСКА Москва Финал | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2016-04-19, 19:30 | 200 Финал | ЦСКА Москва – Металлург Магнитогорск Финал | 1:3 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Континентальная хоккейная лига
Соцсети |
Закрыть