2015-09-03, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-09-03, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-09-03, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-09-03, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-03, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-05, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-05, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-05, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-05, 13:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-05, 16:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-08, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 19:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 19:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-11, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-11, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-09-11, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 13:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 13:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 12:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 18:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 20:30
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-10-01, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-01, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-01, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-01, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-01, 19:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-10-01, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-10-08, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-10-08, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-10-08, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-08, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-10-08, 19:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-08, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-12, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-15, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-10-15, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-15, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-10-15, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-15, 19:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-10-15, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 13:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 13:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 13:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 19:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-11-10, 17:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-11-10, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 19:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 19:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 14:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 19:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 13:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 12:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 12:00
|
Химик-СКА Новополоцк
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 12:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 12:00
|
Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
–:–
|
|
|