2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК МВД Тверь
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Химик Мытищи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-09-07, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-08, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
ХК МВД Тверь
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Химик Мытищи
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-09-09, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2005-09-12, 11:00
|
Химик Мытищи
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-09-13, 11:00
|
ХК МВД Тверь
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-09-14, 11:00
|
Химик Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
ХК МВД Тверь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Химик Мытищи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
ХК МВД Тверь
–
Химик Мытищи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-19, 11:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХК МВД Тверь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2005-09-22, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-09-23, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Химик Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК МВД Тверь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Химик Мытищи
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
ХК МВД Тверь
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-09-28, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Химик Мытищи
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
ХК МВД Тверь
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-29, 11:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|