2014-10-11, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 15:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 16:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 18:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 09:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 15:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 13:30
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 17:15
|
Динамо Береза
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 10:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 12:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 12:45
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 14:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 15:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 17:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 10:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:15
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 13:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 15:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-11-03, 14:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 13:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 17:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 17:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 18:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:45
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 16:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 17:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 17:45
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 11:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 14:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 15:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-11-19, 13:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-11-19, 18:00
|
Юность Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-11-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-26, 13:45
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-11-27, 13:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 14:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 16:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 10:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 16:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 18:15
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 20:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 15:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 17:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 17:45
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 11:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 11:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:45
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-16, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-12-17, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 16:30
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 13:45
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-12-22, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-23, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 14:15
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 08:30
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 15:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 11:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 13:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-01-20, 13:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-01-21, 13:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:30
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 15:30
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:30
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-28, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-01-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-02-04, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2015-02-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 17:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 13:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 17:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 13:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2015-02-09, 09:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 14:45
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 15:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 16:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 17:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 10:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 11:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 11:45
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 18:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 09:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 13:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 15:30
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 09:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 09:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 15:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 11:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-03-05, 18:15
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 18:15
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 15:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 11:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2015-03-11, 11:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-12, 11:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 13:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 13:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 13:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 13:00
|
Арсенал Барановичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-03-20, 19:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 13:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 15:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Арсенал Барановичи
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 13:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:3
|
|
|