2014-09-27, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-10-08, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-10-09, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 16:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 10:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-21, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-12-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-12-04, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-12-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-12-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-01-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-23, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-01-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-02-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 17:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 13:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-02-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-02-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-03-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-03-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-03-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-03-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-03-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-03-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-03-20, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|