2014-09-20, 16:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 19:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 07:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 10:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 10:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 13:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 10:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 10:50
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 15:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 14:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 15:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 09:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 09:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 18:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 18:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 09:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 11:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-10-17, 17:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-10-17, 17:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 07:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 07:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 16:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 09:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 14:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 09:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 17:15
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 19:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 19:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-11-10, 12:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-11, 12:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 14:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 09:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 16:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 08:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 08:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 19:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 09:25
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-11-25, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-26, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 14:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 17:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 19:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 08:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 08:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 15:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 17:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 08:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 11:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-09, 17:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 08:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 14:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 15:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 15:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 11:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 11:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 11:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-16, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2015-01-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 08:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 19:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2015-01-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 18:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 19:30
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 19:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 10:10
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 10:30
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 11:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 17:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 15:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 19:15
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 09:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 19:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 08:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 15:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 19:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 09:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 12:50
|
Сокол Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2015-03-03, 14:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-03-04, 15:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 16:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-03-09, 09:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-03-13, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2015-03-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 09:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 17:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2015-03-16, 08:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-03-20, 15:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
8:10
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 11:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 17:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 09:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2015-03-31, 19:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-04-01, 12:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-04-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 15:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 09:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-04-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-04-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-04-18, 15:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-04-19, 08:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-04-19, 14:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-04-19, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:10
|
|
|
2015-04-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2015-04-20, 12:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-04-25, 17:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2015-04-26, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-04-27, 12:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-04-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|