2014-09-14, 13:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 14:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 14:15
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 17:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 13:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 13:30
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 12:15
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:28
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 12:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 13:15
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 13:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 13:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 14:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
25:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 14:20
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 09:15
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 13:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 14:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 13:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
31:0
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 13:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 14:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 14:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
15:8
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 15:15
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 13:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 15:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2014-11-14, 16:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 13:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 15:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 15:15
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
18:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
26:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 15:35
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
6:28
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 14:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 15:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:30
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 15:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 18:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:26
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2014-12-09, 14:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
33:0
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 13:30
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 14:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 14:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 15:35
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-12-17, 14:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2014-12-18, 13:45
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
29:1
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:30
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:25
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 14:15
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 15:30
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-23, 14:45
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 13:40
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-04, 14:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2015-01-04, 12:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 15:30
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 14:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 15:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 11:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 13:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 15:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 15:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 14:15
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 15:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 15:30
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 13:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 14:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 16:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 17:45
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
19:4
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
8:11
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 15:45
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 15:45
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 16:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
22:4
|
|
|
2015-02-18, 14:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 13:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 14:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
22:2
|
|
|