2014-09-27, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 05:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
7:8 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 10:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 15:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 15:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 10:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 16:45
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 07:30
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 10:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 14:30
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 14:45
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 06:30
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 09:30
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 11:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 15:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 16:45
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 08:30
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 10:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 15:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 09:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 13:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 14:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 15:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
7:11
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 17:45
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 10:15
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 11:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 11:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 15:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 09:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 11:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 14:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:00
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 07:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 10:00
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 14:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 15:15
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 15:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 16:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 09:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 10:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 09:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:30
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 16:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 08:15
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 10:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 13:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 14:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 15:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 15:30
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 08:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 10:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 16:30
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 16:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 10:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:15
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 11:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 16:15
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 06:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 14:00
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-02-25, 16:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-26, 09:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 10:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 14:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 06:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Луч Екатеринбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 15:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-03, 08:45
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 15:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 15:30
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 08:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 11:30
|
Луч Екатеринбург
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 14:30
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 15:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 07:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 09:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 13:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 15:30
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 09:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 10:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:6
|
|
|