2014-09-03, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 12:00
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 13:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Медвешчак Загреб
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Медвешчак Загреб
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 12:00
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:30
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Медвешчак Загреб
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Медвешчак Загреб
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 18:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 20:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 13:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 13:00
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 18:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 18:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 09:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 11:00
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 13:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 13:00
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 16:30
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 12:00
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 04:00
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 13:00
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 13:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 13:00
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 09:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 12:00
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-24, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-24, 13:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Медвешчак Загреб
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 11:00
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 12:00
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 13:00
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 12:00
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 13:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 13:00
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 12:00
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 04:00
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 09:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|