Выберите команду
Алтайские Беркуты Барнаул
Батыр Нефтекамск
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
Горняк Учалы
Дизелист Пенза
Ирбис Казань
Локо-Юниор Ярославль
МХК Белгород Белгород
МХК Дмитров Дмитров
Мечел Челябинск
Платина
Ракета Саров
Спутник Альметьевск
ХК Зеленоград Москва
ХК Россошь Россошь
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
Все группы
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
За 3-4 место
Финал
Все месяцы
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-02-23, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – Ракета Саров 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2014-02-23, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | МХК Дмитров Дмитров – Платина 1/8 финала | 0:2 | |||
2014-02-23, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – МХК Белгород Белгород 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2014-02-23, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Зеленоград Москва – ХК Россошь Россошь 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2014-02-23, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Алтайские Беркуты Барнаул – Батыр Нефтекамск 1/8 финала | 3:4 Б | |||
2014-02-24, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала | 3:0 | |||
2014-02-24, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – Ракета Саров 1/8 финала | 5:2 | |||
2014-02-24, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – МХК Белгород Белгород 1/8 финала | 4:0 | |||
2014-02-24, 15:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Мечел Челябинск – Ирбис Казань 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2014-02-24, 15:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Горняк Учалы – Дизелист Пенза 1/8 финала | 3:5 | |||
2014-02-24, 17:30 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Зеленоград Москва – ХК Россошь Россошь 1/8 финала | 1:6 | |||
2014-02-24, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Алтайские Беркуты Барнаул – Батыр Нефтекамск 1/8 финала | 3:4 | |||
2014-02-24, 18:00 | 154 1/8 финала | МХК Дмитров Дмитров – Платина 1/8 финала | 7:0 | |||
2014-02-25, 15:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Мечел Челябинск – Ирбис Казань 1/8 финала | 6:1 | |||
2014-02-25, 17:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2014-02-25, 15:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Горняк Учалы – Дизелист Пенза 1/8 финала | 5:2 | |||
2014-02-27, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Россошь Россошь – ХК Зеленоград Москва 1/8 финала | 2:7 | |||
2014-02-27, 17:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Ракета Саров – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2014-02-27, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Платина – МХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2014-02-27, 18:00 | 154 1/8 финала | МХК Белгород Белгород – Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2014-02-28, 14:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил – Спутник Альметьевск 1/8 финала | 5:1 | |||
2014-02-28, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Россошь Россошь – ХК Зеленоград Москва 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2014-02-28, 17:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Ирбис Казань – Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала | 2:5 | |||
2014-02-28, 18:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Дизелист Пенза – Горняк Учалы 1/8 финала | 0:1 ОТ | |||
2014-02-28, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Батыр Нефтекамск – Алтайские Беркуты Барнаул 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2014-02-28, 20:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Платина – МХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2014-03-01, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил – Спутник Альметьевск 1/8 финала | 2:4 | |||
2014-03-01, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Дизелист Пенза – Горняк Учалы 1/8 финала | 0:1 | |||
2014-03-03, 18:00 | 154 1/8 финала | МХК Дмитров Дмитров – Платина 1/8 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2014-03-08, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – ХК Россошь Россошь 1/4 финала | 3:0 | |||
2014-03-08, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | МХК Дмитров Дмитров – Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/4 финала | 3:5 | |||
2014-03-09, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – ХК Россошь Россошь 1/4 финала | 1:2 | |||
2014-03-09, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | МХК Дмитров Дмитров – Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2014-03-09, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Мечел Челябинск – Батыр Нефтекамск 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2014-03-09, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Горняк Учалы 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2014-03-10, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Мечел Челябинск – Батыр Нефтекамск 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2014-03-10, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Горняк Учалы 1/4 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2014-03-12, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ХК Россошь Россошь – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/4 финала | 3:1 | |||
2014-03-12, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – МХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/4 финала | 1:5 | |||
2014-03-13, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ХК Россошь Россошь – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/4 финала | 1:4 | |||
2014-03-13, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – МХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/4 финала | 6:3 | |||
2014-03-13, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Батыр Нефтекамск – Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала | 2:4 | |||
2014-03-13, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Горняк Учалы – Спутник Альметьевск 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2014-03-14, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Горняк Учалы – Спутник Альметьевск 1/4 финала | 6:0 | |||
2014-03-16, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – ХК Россошь Россошь 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2014-03-16, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | МХК Дмитров Дмитров – Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/4 финала | 1:2 Б | |||
2014-03-17, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Горняк Учалы 1/4 финала | 3:0 | |||
2014-03-22, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Мечел Челябинск – Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/2 финала | 0:4 | |||
2014-03-22, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – Спутник Альметьевск 1/2 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2014-03-23, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Мечел Челябинск – Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/2 финала | 2:5 | |||
2014-03-23, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – Спутник Альметьевск 1/2 финала | 1:2 | |||
2014-03-26, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – Мечел Челябинск 1/2 финала | 1:2 Б | |||
2014-03-26, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/2 финала | 1:3 | |||
2014-03-27, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – Мечел Челябинск 1/2 финала | 3:2 | |||
2014-03-27, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Спутник Альметьевск – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/2 финала | 0:2 | |||
2014-04-03, 17:30 | 190 За 3-4 место | Спутник Альметьевск – Мечел Челябинск За 3-4 место | 5:4 | |||
2014-04-04, 18:00 | 200 Финал | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – Локо-Юниор Ярославль Финал | 4:1 | |||
2014-04-05, 16:00 | 200 Финал | Беркуты Кубани Краснодар – Локо-Юниор Ярославль Финал | 1:2 | |||
2014-04-06, 16:00 | 190 За 3-4 место | Мечел Челябинск – Спутник Альметьевск За 3-4 место | 3:2 | |||
2014-04-06, 11:00 | 190 За 3-4 место | Мечел Челябинск – Спутник Альметьевск За 3-4 место | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2014-04-08, 17:00 | 200 Финал | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Финал | 3:5 | |||
2014-04-09, 17:00 | 200 Финал | Локо-Юниор Ярославль – Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Финал | 1:3 |
Обсуждение
Просмотреть комментарии на форуме
Контакты
Молодежная хоккейная лига
Соцсети |
Закрыть