2013-10-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-13, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2013-11-14, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-11-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2013-12-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-12-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-12-11, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-12-11, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-12-11, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-12-12, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-12-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-12-12, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-12-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-12-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-01-22, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-01-23, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-02-12, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2014-02-13, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 14:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 09:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2014-03-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-03-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|