2013-09-28, 14:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 09:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-10-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 14:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 09:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 20:30
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2013-11-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-11-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-11-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-12-06, 14:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 08:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 14:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 11:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-12-13, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-12-13, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 17:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 17:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-16, 10:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 11:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 13:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 10:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-01-30, 17:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-01-31, 08:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 08:30
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-02-21, 13:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-02-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 10:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-03-14, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 18:05
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 08:04
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-03-20, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-03-21, 13:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-03-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-03-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 17:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 10:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 15:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2014-04-13, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-04-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-04-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:18
|
|
|
2014-04-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2014-04-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|