2013-10-04, 18:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 18:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 10:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 17:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-10-07, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-10-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:45
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 19:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 19:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 11:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2013-10-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 17:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 18:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 10:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 15:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 16:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 08:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 09:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 08:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2013-11-15, 17:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 09:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 18:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 08:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-29, 15:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 12:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-12-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 16:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 11:40
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-01-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-01-31, 19:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 16:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 09:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-02-03, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-02-17, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 14:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-02-24, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-02-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-03-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2014-03-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 17:15
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 09:15
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 09:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-03-12, 19:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-03-13, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 15:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 08:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-03-22, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 21:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 13:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 13:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-03-27, 13:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 19:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2014-04-08, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:0
|
|
|