2013-10-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:13
|
|
|
2013-10-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-11-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2013-11-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-11-18, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-19, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-11-25, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-12-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2013-12-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2013-12-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-01-01, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-01-01, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-01-21, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-02-03, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-02-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-02-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
18:3
|
|
|
2014-02-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-04-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-04-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-04-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-04-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-04-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|