2013-10-05, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2013-10-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2013-10-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-10-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2013-10-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-11-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:13
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2013-11-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-11-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-12-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2013-12-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-01-17, 14:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-01-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 08:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2014-02-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-02-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-02-28, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
14:6
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|