2012-09-15, 13:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 08:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 10:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 10:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 13:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 14:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 08:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 10:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 14:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 12:40
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 17:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 07:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 08:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 13:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 06:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-10-12, 14:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-10-12, 23:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 12:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 13:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 16:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 12:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 09:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 17:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 07:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 09:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 17:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 07:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 13:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 13:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 08:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 09:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 08:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-11-30, 17:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 13:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 11:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 16:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 16:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 08:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2012-12-11, 09:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-12-12, 08:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 13:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 17:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 15:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-12-22, 12:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-12-22, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-12-22, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-12-23, 08:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-12-23, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-12-23, 13:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 07:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 15:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 07:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 13:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-01-21, 10:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 09:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 15:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 06:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-02-01, 23:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 14:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 15:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 23:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 15:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 13:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 14:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 07:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 07:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-02-21, 12:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-02-22, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-02-28, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-03-01, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|