2012-09-15, 18:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 18:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-10-01, 07:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-10-01, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-10-12, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-10-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 17:10
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 23:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-10-19, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 16:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 09:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 17:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 08:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-11-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-11-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 17:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-11-19, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-11-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-12-10, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-12-14, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-12-17, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-01-18, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-01-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-01-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-01-25, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-02-04, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-02-04, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-02-04, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-02-22, 23:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-02-25, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-04-19, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:0
|
|
|