Выберите команду
Авангард Омск
Ак Барс Казань
Атлант Мытищи
Барыс Астана
Динамо Москва
Лев Прага
Локомотив Ярославль
Металлург Магнитогорск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
СКА Санкт-Петербург
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Северсталь Череповец
Сибирь Новосибирск
Слован Братислава
Трактор Челябинск
ЦСКА Москва
Все группы
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
Все месяцы
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-02-20, 18:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2013-02-20, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2013-02-20, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Лев Прага 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2013-02-20, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – Слован Братислава 1/8 финала | 5:1 | |||
2013-02-21, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала | 7:0 | |||
2013-02-21, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Лев Прага 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2013-02-21, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – Слован Братислава 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2013-02-21, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2013-02-21, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала | 5:1 | |||
2013-02-21, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала | 5:0 | |||
2013-02-21, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2013-02-21, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2013-02-22, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала | 3:0 | |||
2013-02-22, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала | 0:1 | |||
2013-02-22, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 3:5 | |||
2013-02-22, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 2:0 | |||
2013-02-24, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Атлант Мытищи – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2013-02-24, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Лев Прага – ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2013-02-24, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Слован Братислава – Динамо Москва 1/8 финала | 2:4 | |||
2013-02-24, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Северсталь Череповец – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2013-02-25, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Атлант Мытищи – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 1:6 | |||
2013-02-25, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Лев Прага – ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2013-02-25, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Слован Братислава – Динамо Москва 1/8 финала | 2:3 | |||
2013-02-25, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Северсталь Череповец – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2013-02-25, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2013-02-25, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2013-02-25, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Барыс Астана – Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2013-02-25, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2013-02-26, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2013-02-26, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 2:5 | |||
2013-02-26, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Барыс Астана – Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала | 2:3 | |||
2013-02-26, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 2:3 | |||
2013-02-28, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала | 7:0 | |||
2013-02-28, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2013-03-01, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2013-03-01, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 6:3 | |||
2013-03-01, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2013-03-02, 11:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Северсталь Череповец – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2013-03-03, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Барыс Астана – Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2013-03-03, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 5:4 | |||
2013-03-03, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сибирь Новосибирск – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 3:0 | |||
2013-03-05, 08:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала | 2:0 | |||
2013-03-05, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 5:3 | |||
2013-03-05, 09:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 0:2 | |||
2013-03-07, 18:30 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала | 7:4 | |||
2013-03-07, 18:30 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 0:3 | |||
2013-03-08, 16:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала | 4:1 | |||
2013-03-08, 16:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2013-03-08, 16:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 2:3 | |||
2013-03-08, 13:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала | 0:5 | |||
2013-03-09, 10:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала | 0:3 | |||
2013-03-09, 16:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 0:2 | |||
2013-03-11, 18:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Северсталь Череповец – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 0:4 | |||
2013-03-11, 18:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2013-03-12, 14:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала | 0:3 | |||
2013-03-12, 14:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 3:0 | |||
2013-03-12, 18:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Северсталь Череповец – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 2:4 | |||
2013-03-12, 18:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2013-03-13, 14:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала | 3:5 | |||
2013-03-13, 14:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 1:3 | |||
2013-03-15, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 0:2 | |||
2013-03-16, 11:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 4:3 ОТ | |||
2013-03-16, 08:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала | 0:4 | |||
2013-03-18, 09:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала | 4:3 ОТ | |||
2013-03-20, 18:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала | 4:3 | |||
2013-03-22, 18:30 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/2 финала | 2:3 | |||
2013-03-23, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/2 финала | 2:4 | |||
2013-03-23, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Трактор Челябинск 1/2 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2013-03-24, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Трактор Челябинск 1/2 финала | 3:1 | |||
2013-03-26, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 4:2 | |||
2013-03-27, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 2:6 | |||
2013-03-27, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2013-03-28, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала | 5:6 ОТ | |||
2013-03-30, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/2 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2013-03-31, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Трактор Челябинск 1/2 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2013-04-01, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 5:1 | |||
2013-04-02, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала | 3:2 | |||
2013-04-04, 11:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Трактор Челябинск 1/2 финала | 1:2 | |||
2013-04-07, 16:00 | 200 Финал | Динамо Москва – Трактор Челябинск Финал | 2:1 | |||
2013-04-08, 11:00 | 200 Финал | Динамо Москва – Трактор Челябинск Финал | 3:2 | |||
2013-04-11, 11:00 | 200 Финал | Трактор Челябинск – Динамо Москва Финал | 3:1 | |||
2013-04-12, 11:00 | 200 Финал | Трактор Челябинск – Динамо Москва Финал | 0:1 | |||
2013-04-15, 11:00 | 200 Финал | Динамо Москва – Трактор Челябинск Финал | 3:4 | |||
2013-04-17, 11:00 | 200 Финал | Трактор Челябинск – Динамо Москва Финал | 2:3 ОТ |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Континентальная хоккейная лига
Соцсети |
Закрыть