2011-11-26, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
22:3
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
15:8
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
4:18
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-12-10, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-12-10, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2012-01-03, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2012-01-03, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-01-04, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-01-04, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-01-04, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
6:15
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
16:10
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2012-02-11, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2012-02-11, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-12, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-02-12, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-02-12, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
15:5
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
Кировец Кулебаки
–
Вознесенск Вознесенское
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
Факел Сеченово
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
ХК Сергач Сергач
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
–
Нива Гагино
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
Факел Бутурлино
–
Горняк Гремячево
|
|
8:12
|
|
|
2012-03-09, 11:00
|
Вознесенск Вознесенское
–
Прогресс Большое Мурашкино
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-03-09, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Кировец Кулебаки
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2012-03-09, 11:00
|
Горняк Гремячево
–
ХК Сергач Сергач
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
Нива Гагино
–
Факел Бутурлино
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Факел Сеченово
|
|
10:4
|
|
|