2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-01-24, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-01-24, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-01-25, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2012-01-25, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-01-25, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
18:4
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-02-07, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2012-02-07, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2012-02-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-02-08, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-02-10, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-02-11, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-02-14, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-02-22, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-02-22, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2012-02-23, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-02-23, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 15:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 10:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2012-03-13, 10:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-03-13, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-03-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-03-14, 10:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-03-14, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спартак Новосибирск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2012-03-14, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2012-03-21, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-03-22, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-03-27, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2012-03-28, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-03-30, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-04-01, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-01, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-01, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-01, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-04-10, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2012-04-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-04-11, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-04-11, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2012-04-12, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-04-12, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
Спартак Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 15:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 08:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|