2011-10-01, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-10-07, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2011-10-08, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
16:6
|
|
|
2011-10-09, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
17:7
|
|
|
2011-10-10, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-10-11, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2011-10-12, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-10-14, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-10-26, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-11-03, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-11-15, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-11-16, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2011-11-18, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2011-11-19, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2011-11-21, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-11-22, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-02, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-12-05, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-12-05, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-12-06, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-12-08, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2011-12-09, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2011-12-09, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2011-12-10, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-12-13, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2011-12-14, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-24, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2012-01-25, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-02-07, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-14, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-15, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-02-21, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2012-02-22, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2012-02-23, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-24, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2012-03-07, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-03-08, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-03-14, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-03-15, 11:00
|
Газовик-дев Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 10:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-03-18, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-03-18, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-03-18, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2012-03-19, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик-дев Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|