1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
1/8 финала
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
1/8 финала
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Северсталь Череповец
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/8 финала
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1999-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Северсталь Череповец
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Торпедо Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Авангард Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Динамо Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-03-15, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Торпедо Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Лада Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-03-21, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-03-21, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Торпедо Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
1999-03-21, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Лада Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-03-21, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Авангард Омск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Динамо Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-03-24, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Динамо Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-03-29, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Торпедо Ярославль
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-03-29, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/2 финала
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1999-03-30, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Торпедо Ярославль
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
1999-03-30, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-04-01, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/2 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
1999-04-01, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-04-02, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/2 финала
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-04-07, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Москва
Финал
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-04-07, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Ак Барс Казань
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-04-08, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Москва
Финал
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-04-08, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Ак Барс Казань
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-04-10, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Динамо Москва
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
Финал
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
1999-04-10, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Ярославль
За 3-4 место
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
1999-04-11, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Динамо Москва
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
Финал
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
1999-04-11, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Ярославль
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-04-13, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Москва
Финал
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-04-15, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Динамо Москва
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
Финал
|
|
2:4
|
|
|