2010-09-25, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 15:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 15:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 15:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 11:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 14:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-10-01, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 15:00
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 15:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 16:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 13:20
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 14:45
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-10-06, 17:30
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-10-12, 15:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 18:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-10-19, 15:40
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-10-19, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-10-20, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 18:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 18:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 14:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2010-11-02, 17:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 19:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 16:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 16:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 17:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-11-17, 16:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-11-17, 16:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-24, 18:00
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 16:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 19:45
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-12-01, 18:00
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-02, 16:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-12-02, 19:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 19:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 19:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-12-08, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2010-12-08, 18:00
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
15:3
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 10:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2010-12-14, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 17:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-12-16, 17:45
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-12-17, 13:45
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:15
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-12-22, 17:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 16:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 11:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 18:15
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 19:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 11:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 15:30
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 19:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-01-22, 12:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-01-26, 19:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-01-27, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-02-02, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2011-02-02, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 13:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 15:30
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 14:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-02-09, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2011-02-09, 18:00
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 15:45
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2011-02-16, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2011-02-16, 18:15
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 12:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 13:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 12:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-02-23, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-02-23, 18:00
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2011-02-28, 17:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2011-03-02, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2011-03-02, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-03-02, 18:00
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-03-05, 15:45
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 11:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 15:45
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2011-03-08, 12:30
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-03-09, 15:45
|
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2011-03-09, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-03-09, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 14:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 14:40
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-03-16, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-03-17, 17:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-95 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-03-23, 16:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-04-19, 16:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|