2010-09-12, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:18
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
15:4
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 09:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-10-04, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 11:00
|
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
8:10
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
9:11
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 11:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2010-11-02, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
15:3
|
|
|
2010-11-03, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 12:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
7:12
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:45
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 09:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 12:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 03:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 12:00
|
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 12:00
|
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 14:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
7:20
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 09:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:15
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
6:12
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 14:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-01-24, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2011-02-09, 08:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 17:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 09:30
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 12:00
|
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2011-02-26, 13:00
|
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2011-02-26, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 09:30
|
ХК Белгород Белгород
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
9:9
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-03-03, 08:00
|
ХК Белгород Белгород
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:45
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-03-16, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 00:00
|
ХК Белгород Белгород
–
ХК Рыбинск Рыбинск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры-98/99 Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1999) Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-03-25, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 11:00
|
ХК Белгород Белгород
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
9:7
|
|
|