2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-09-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-09-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-10-06, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-10-07, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-10-13, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2009-10-13, 11:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-10-14, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-10-14, 11:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-11-10, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-11-10, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-12-01, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-12-02, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-12-15, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-12-15, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2009-12-16, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-12-16, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-12-21, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-12-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-12-23, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-12-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2009-12-24, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:11
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-01-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2010-01-26, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-01-27, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-02-16, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2010-02-17, 12:00
|
МУ ДО СДЮШОР Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:8
|
|
|