1998-09-19, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1998-09-19, 11:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1998-09-19, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1998-09-19, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-09-20, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-09-20, 11:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-09-20, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-09-20, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1998-09-23, 11:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-09-23, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-09-23, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1998-09-24, 11:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-09-24, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-09-24, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1998-09-25, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1998-09-26, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-09-29, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-09-29, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-09-29, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-09-29, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-09-30, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1998-09-30, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-09-30, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
1998-09-30, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1998-10-03, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1998-10-03, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1998-10-03, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-10-04, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
1998-10-04, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-10-04, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1998-10-04, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1998-10-05, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1998-10-09, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-10-10, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1998-10-10, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1998-10-11, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
1998-10-11, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-10-12, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-10-14, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-10-14, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
1998-10-14, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1998-10-15, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-10-15, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-10-15, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
1998-10-18, 11:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-10-19, 11:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-10-21, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-10-21, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
1998-10-22, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-10-22, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
1998-10-22, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-10-23, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1998-10-25, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-10-25, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
1998-10-26, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1998-10-26, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-10-26, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-10-26, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1998-10-27, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-10-27, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1998-10-29, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1998-10-30, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-10-30, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-10-31, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-11-02, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
1998-11-02, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1998-11-03, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-11-03, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1998-11-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-11-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1998-11-06, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
1998-11-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1998-11-10, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1998-11-10, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-11-11, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-11-11, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1998-11-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-11-14, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-11-14, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-11-14, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1998-11-18, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
1998-11-19, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-11-20, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1998-11-21, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1998-11-22, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1998-11-23, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-11-24, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-11-25, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1998-11-25, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1998-11-26, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1998-11-26, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1998-11-26, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1998-11-27, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1998-11-27, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
1998-11-29, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1998-11-30, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1998-11-30, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1998-12-01, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
1998-12-02, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-12-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-12-03, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1998-12-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1998-12-05, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1998-12-06, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1998-12-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-12-06, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1998-12-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
1998-12-07, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-12-07, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-12-08, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1998-12-09, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-12-10, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-12-10, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1998-12-11, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1998-12-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-12-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-12-13, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
1998-12-14, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1998-12-14, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1998-12-14, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-12-15, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-12-15, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-12-15, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
1998-12-16, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
1998-12-18, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
1998-12-19, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
1998-12-19, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-12-20, 12:00
|
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1998-12-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1998-12-20, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-12-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-12-21, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-12-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-12-21, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-12-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
1998-12-22, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1998-12-24, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
1998-12-24, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1998-12-25, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1998-12-25, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|