2009-09-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
0:29
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2009-09-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-09-25, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2009-10-02, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-10-05, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-10-05, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-10-12, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-10-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:17
|
|
|
2009-10-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-10-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-10-19, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
13:8
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-10-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-11-13, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-11-13, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:6
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-11-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-11-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
4:14
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-11-27, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2009-11-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-11-30, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-12-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2009-12-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2009-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-01-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-01-11, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-01-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
7:16
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
3:18
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-01-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-01-25, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2010-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-02-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-02-08, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2010-02-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-02-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-02-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-02-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2010-03-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-03-01, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-03-07, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-03-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-03-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-03-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Юность Минск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-03-08, 12:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
8:8
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-03-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-04-02, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2010-04-04, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-04-04, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-04-05, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-04-05, 11:00
|
СК Рига Рига
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-04-06, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-04-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2010-04-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-04-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2010-04-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2010-04-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СК Рига Рига
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2010-04-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-04-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-04-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:2
|
|
|