2009-09-24, 16:00
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 12:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 16:00
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 14:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 17:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 17:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 15:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-10-05, 13:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2009-10-05, 15:15
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-10-06, 07:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-10-06, 09:30
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 15:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 16:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 17:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2009-10-16, 17:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 17:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 17:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 10:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 15:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-10-19, 11:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2009-10-20, 11:00
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-10-20, 17:30
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-10-21, 17:30
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 15:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-10-27, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-10-28, 16:40
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-10-28, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-10-29, 17:20
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-10-30, 18:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 14:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 18:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2009-11-01, 16:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-11-03, 16:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-11-04, 16:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-11-06, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-11-09, 17:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2009-11-10, 11:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 17:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-11-12, 17:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-11-13, 16:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 08:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 15:00
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 18:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 10:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 16:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-11-30, 17:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-12-01, 11:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2009-12-01, 18:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-02, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-04, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 18:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 16:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-12-07, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-12-07, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-08, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 14:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 10:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-12-17, 20:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 17:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 18:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 13:40
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 16:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-12-22, 16:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-12-23, 12:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-01-06, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2010-01-07, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-01-08, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
8:8
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 11:30
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-01-11, 12:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-01-11, 18:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-01-12, 17:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-01-12, 18:30
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-01-13, 12:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:10
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 16:56
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 17:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 18:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 13:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-01-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 08:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 15:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 08:45
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-02-02, 17:30
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-02-03, 18:45
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-02-04, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-02-05, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-02-09, 08:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-02-10, 09:00
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 14:30
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 16:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 10:30
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 15:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-02-15, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-02-16, 13:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:15
|
Северсталь-96 Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-02-22, 10:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-02-23, 10:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-02-23, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-02-24, 12:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-02-25, 18:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2010-02-26, 18:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 20:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 16:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 18:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-03-07, 14:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-03-07, 16:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-03-11, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР-96 Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 16:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-03-19, 16:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Северсталь-96 Череповец
|
|
3:4
|
|
|