2009-09-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2009-11-26, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-27, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-12-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2009-12-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-11, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-01-12, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-13, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-01-14, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Газовик-Рубин Тюмень
–
Нефтяник-Югра Сургут
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-02-22, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2010-02-23, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:9
|
|
|