2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Ермак Ангарск
1/16 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Прогресс Глазов
1/16 финала
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Кристалл Саратов
1/16 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/16 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург
1/16 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/16 финала
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
1/16 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-03-05, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
1/16 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Ермак Ангарск
1/16 финала
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Прогресс Глазов
1/16 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Кристалл Саратов
1/16 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/16 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург
1/16 финала
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/16 финала
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
1/16 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
1/16 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ТХК Тверь
1/16 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/16 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
1/16 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Зауралье Курган
1/16 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/16 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/16 финала
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/16 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Титан Клин
1/16 финала
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-03-10, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ТХК Тверь
1/16 финала
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2010-03-10, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Прогресс Глазов
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/16 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-03-10, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
1/16 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-03-10, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Зауралье Курган
1/16 финала
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-10, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/16 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-10, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Титан Клин
1/16 финала
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Кристалл Саратов
1/16 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ТХК Тверь
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
1/8 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-17, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Титан Клин
1/8 финала
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ТХК Тверь
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
1/8 финала
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-03-18, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Титан Клин
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/8 финала
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Титан Клин
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
1/8 финала
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/8 финала
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-03-22, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Титан Клин
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-03-25, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-25, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-03-25, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-03-25, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Титан Клин
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2010-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Титан Клин
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-30, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-03-30, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-03-30, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-03-30, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Титан Клин
1/4 финала
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-04-02, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/4 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2010-04-02, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2010-04-02, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/4 финала
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-04-02, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Титан Клин
–
Дизель Пенза
1/4 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Титан Клин
–
Дизель Пенза
1/4 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-04-06, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Дизель Пенза
1/2 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-04-11, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-04-11, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Дизель Пенза
1/2 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-04-14, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-04-14, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-04-15, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-04-22, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
Финал
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-04-23, 20:00
|
200
Финал
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
Финал
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-04-26, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-04-27, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
2:1
|
|
|