2009-01-05, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-01-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-01-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-01-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-01-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-01-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2009-01-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-01-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-01-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-01-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2009-02-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-02-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-02-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-02-19, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-20, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:13
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-03-13, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-16, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|