2008-09-27, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2008-09-27, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2008-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-09-27, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2008-09-30, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2008-10-01, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-10-01, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2008-10-01, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2008-10-02, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-10-02, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2008-10-14, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2008-10-15, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-11-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-11-04, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2008-11-04, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-11-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-11-05, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2008-11-05, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-11-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2008-11-19, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2008-11-20, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-12-01, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2008-12-02, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-09, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2008-12-09, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-12-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2008-12-10, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2008-12-10, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2008-12-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2008-12-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2008-12-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2008-12-23, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-12-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-12-23, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-01-07, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2009-01-08, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2009-01-13, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-01-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2009-01-13, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-01-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-01-14, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-01-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2009-01-14, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-01-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-01-20, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-01-21, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-01-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2009-01-27, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-01-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:24
|
|
|
2009-01-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Сатпаев
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-11, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-02-12, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2009-02-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-02-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-02-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-02-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-02-18, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-02-19, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:23
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-02-27, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Казахмыс Сатпаев
|
|
5:4
|
|
|