1998-11-14, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
1998-11-14, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
1998-11-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1998-11-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
1998-11-21, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1998-11-21, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
1998-11-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
1998-11-22, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1998-11-22, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
1998-11-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
1998-11-28, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1998-11-28, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1998-11-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-11-28, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
1998-11-29, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
1998-11-29, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1998-11-29, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1998-11-29, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
1998-12-05, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1998-12-06, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1998-12-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
1998-12-12, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-12-12, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-12-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-12-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
1998-12-13, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
1998-12-13, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1998-12-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1998-12-19, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1998-12-19, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1998-12-19, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
1998-12-20, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1998-12-20, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
1998-12-26, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-12-26, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1998-12-26, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-12-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1998-12-27, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1998-12-27, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
1998-12-27, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1998-12-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
1998-12-30, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
1999-01-09, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
1999-01-09, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-01-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
1999-01-09, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
1999-01-10, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
1999-01-10, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
1999-01-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
1999-01-10, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-01-16, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-01-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-01-16, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1999-01-17, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
1999-01-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1999-01-17, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1999-01-23, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1999-01-23, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
1999-01-23, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
1999-01-23, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-01-24, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-01-24, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1999-01-24, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1999-01-24, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-01-30, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1999-01-31, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1999-02-06, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-02-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
6:12
|
|
|
1999-02-06, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-02-07, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1999-02-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
1999-02-07, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
1999-02-13, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-02-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
1999-02-13, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1999-02-14, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1999-02-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1999-02-14, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
1999-02-20, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-02-20, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-02-20, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1999-02-20, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
1999-02-21, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
1999-02-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-02-21, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-02-21, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1999-02-27, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-02-27, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1999-02-27, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1999-02-27, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1999-02-28, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
МГУ Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-02-28, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1999-02-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-02-28, 12:00
|
Вятич Рязань
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1999-03-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1999-03-06, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
1999-03-06, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-03-06, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
1999-03-07, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
1999-03-07, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
1999-03-07, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-03-11, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-03-13, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-03-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
МГУ Москва
–
Вятич Рязань
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1999-03-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 12:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 12:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 12:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 12:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|