2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-10-25, 11:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-10-25, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-10-25, 11:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-10-25, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-12-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-12-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-12-27, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-12-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-28, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-01-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-02-10, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2009-02-11, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-02-20, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Штурм Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Штурм Омск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|