2021-02-06, 12:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 12:45
|
Метеор Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 15:15
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 17:45
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 10:00
|
Метеор Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 12:15
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 13:30
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 15:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 12:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 14:15
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2021-02-24, 13:15
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 13:45
|
Метеор Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 15:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2021-03-03, 16:30
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
15:4
|
|
|
2021-03-04, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-03-04, 15:45
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-03-04, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 10:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 12:15
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 15:15
|
Метеор Москва
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2021-03-08, 12:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 11:30
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 12:45
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 14:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 16:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2021-03-17, 16:15
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-03-17, 12:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2021-03-18, 15:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-03-18, 16:15
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2021-03-18, 18:45
|
Метеор Москва
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 13:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 14:00
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 15:00
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 13:00
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 14:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 16:15
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2021-03-31, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-04-01, 15:45
|
Пингвины Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2021-04-01, 16:15
|
Ястребы Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2021-04-01, 16:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 12:00
|
Метеор Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 14:00
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 13:45
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 14:15
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 14:15
|
Пингвины Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2021-04-14, 15:15
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2021-04-15, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-04-15, 12:30
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-04-15, 17:45
|
Метеор Москва
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2021-04-15, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 11:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 11:45
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 14:15
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2021-04-21, 16:30
|
Ястребы Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2021-04-21, 17:20
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-04-24, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2021-04-24, 12:45
|
Метеор Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2021-04-24, 14:15
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-04-25, 11:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2021-04-28, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-04-29, 16:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-05-01, 11:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-05-01, 14:15
|
Пингвины Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-05-01, 15:00
|
Синяя птица Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-05-01, 12:00
|
Орбита Зеленоград
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-05-05, 14:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Орбита Зеленоград
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-05-05, 14:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Синяя птица Москва
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2021-05-05, 16:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-05-08, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Пингвины Москва
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2021-05-08, 14:15
|
Метеор Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:7
|
|
|