2019-09-07, 13:00
|
NBSS Броцены
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 13:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 14:15
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 18:15
|
JLSS Елгава
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:00
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:00
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:45
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 13:20
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:00
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:45
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 13:15
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 15:45
|
JLSS Елгава
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 18:00
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 09:30
|
NBSS Броцены
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 11:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 15:00
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 15:45
|
JLSS Елгава
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 17:15
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 11:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 15:15
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 16:30
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 17:30
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-07, 15:00
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:30
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 14:15
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 14:15
|
JLSS Елгава
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 16:30
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 10:45
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 11:30
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:45
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:15
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 17:00
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 17:30
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
16:6
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:45
|
JLSS Елгава
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 15:15
|
JLSS Елгава
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 18:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 11:45
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
8:9
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 13:00
|
NBSS Броцены
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 14:15
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 17:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:15
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:45
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 14:45
|
NBSS Броцены
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:30
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:45
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 15:00
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 15:15
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 18:15
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:45
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:45
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 14:35
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 15:00
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:00
|
NBSS Броцены
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 14:45
|
NBSS Броцены
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 16:30
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 17:15
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 15:15
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:45
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 11:30
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 14:15
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 15:15
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 17:30
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-01-05, 16:00
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:00
|
NBSS Броцены
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:15
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:30
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 16:00
|
JLSS Елгава
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 17:15
|
Мого Пиньки
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 11:30
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:00
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:45
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 15:30
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-01-21, 16:00
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 14:15
|
JLSS Елгава
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 16:30
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 17:15
|
Мого Пиньки
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 18:45
|
NBSS Броцены
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:00
|
NBSS Броцены
–
JLSS Елгава
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 14:30
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 15:00
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 15:15
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:40
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:45
|
Мого Пиньки
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 15:00
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 15:30
|
JLSS Елгава
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 18:30
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 13:15
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:30
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:45
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
Мого Пиньки
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:30
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
NBSS Броцены
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:15
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:15
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:45
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 13:30
|
NBSS Броцены
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 14:15
|
JLSS Елгава
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:45
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 17:30
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-02-25, 18:30
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 13:15
|
ХК Рига 2008 Рига
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
3:5
|
|
|