2019-09-07, 18:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:30
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:45
|
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 15:30
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 16:00
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 16:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
7:13
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 10:00
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 11:30
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:00
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
18:4
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:45
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 13:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 14:30
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 15:00
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 11:30
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:00
|
Талсу Талси
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
6:18
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
|
|
8:9 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 14:15
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 14:30
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 15:00
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 15:15
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 10:15
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
JLSS-2 Елгава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Мого 2010 Пиньки
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:15
|
LSSS-2 Лиепая
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:30
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 14:15
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 15:30
|
Курбадс Рига
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 15:30
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 12:00
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 12:15
|
LSSS-2 Лиепая
–
Мого 2010 Пиньки
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 12:15
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
8:11
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:15
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
JLSS-2 Елгава
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 15:30
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:15
|
LSSS-2 Лиепая
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:45
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 13:15
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 13:35
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 14:15
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 14:45
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:00
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:00
|
Талсу Талси
–
JLSS-2 Елгава
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 13:00
|
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 14:30
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 15:30
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 17:00
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:45
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 12:00
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:00
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
Мого 2010 Пиньки
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:00
|
Талсу Талси
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
5:17
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:45
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 14:15
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 15:45
|
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 17:30
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 16:15
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
Мого 2010 Пиньки
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 13:45
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 13:45
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 14:50
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 16:00
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 16:15
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 17:00
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 17:15
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:15
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:15
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 14:30
|
Тукумс Тукумс
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 14:45
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 15:00
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 15:15
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 15:30
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:15
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 13:00
|
Талсу Талси
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
4:16
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 14:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
JLSS-2 Елгава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 15:00
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 15:45
|
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 16:45
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 18:30
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
Мого 2010 Пиньки
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:15
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
Мого 2010 Пиньки
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:00
|
Талсу Талси
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
8:15
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:30
|
Курбадс Рига
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 14:00
|
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 15:00
|
LSSS-2 Лиепая
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 15:30
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
JLSS-2 Елгава
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 15:45
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 13:15
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 13:15
|
LSSS-2 Лиепая
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
3:18
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 13:30
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 13:45
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 15:00
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 15:30
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 16:45
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:15
|
Валмиера Валмиера
–
BHC 37 Рига
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:15
|
LSSS-2 Лиепая
–
Талсу Талси
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 14:15
|
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
–
Тукумс Тукумс
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 14:15
|
Курбадс Рига
–
МХК Рига-дев Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 16:00
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
ХК Огре Огре
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 16:45
|
JLSS-2 Елгава
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-20, 15:30
|
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
–
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:00
|
ХК Огре Огре
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:00
|
МХК Рига-дев Рига
–
LSSS-2 Лиепая
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:30
|
Призма/Пардаугава 2010 Рига
–
Hockey Punks Вильнюс
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:45
|
Мого 2010 Пиньки
–
JLSS-2 Елгава
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 14:00
|
DLSS 2010 Даугавпилс
–
Валмиера Валмиера
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 15:00
|
Талсу Талси
–
Вента 2002 Вентспилс
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 15:30
|
BHC 37 Рига
–
ХК Рига-2 2010 Рига
|
|
2:0
|
|
|