ProSport

Кубок Салея 06.08.2020 - 30.08.2020

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:



06.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Гомель (Гомель)ХК Витебск (Витебск) 4:0   
06.08.2020 17:45 (0 MSK)Металлург (Жлобин)Авиатор (Барановичи) 4:3(OT)   
06.08.2020 17:45 (0 MSK)Шахтер (Солигорск)Химик (Новополоцк) 2:3   
08.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Витебск (Витебск)Шахтер (Солигорск) 1:7   
08.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Брест (Брест)Металлург (Жлобин) 1:3   
08.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Авиатор (Барановичи)Гомель (Гомель) 0:6
18.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Авиатор (Барановичи)ХК Витебск (Витебск) 1:2(OT)   
18.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Новополоцк)ХК Брест (Брест) 2:3   
18.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Гомель (Гомель)Металлург (Жлобин) 5:4   
20.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Витебск (Витебск)ХК Брест (Брест) 4:2   
20.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Новополоцк)Гомель (Гомель) 3:2(Б)   
20.08.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Металлург (Жлобин)Шахтер (Солигорск) 4:6   
22.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Брест (Брест)Авиатор (Барановичи) 3:1   
22.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Металлург (Жлобин)Химик (Новополоцк) 0:2   
22.08.2020 13:45 (0 MSK)Шахтер (Солигорск)Гомель (Гомель) 0:2   
24.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Шахтер (Солигорск)Авиатор (Барановичи) 8:0   
24.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Новополоцк)ХК Витебск (Витебск) 3:0   
24.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Гомель (Гомель)ХК Брест (Брест) 1:0   
26.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Витебск (Витебск)Металлург (Жлобин) 2:3(OT)   
26.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Авиатор (Барановичи)Химик (Новополоцк) 1:5   
26.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Брест (Брест)Шахтер (Солигорск) 0:3   

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Гомель (Гомель)650010 20 -   716
2Химик (Новополоцк)641001 18 -   814
3Шахтер (Солигорск)640002 26 -  1012
4Металлург (Жлобин)612003 18 -  197
5ХК Витебск (Витебск)611013  9 -  206
6ХК Брест (Брест)620004  9 -  146
7Авиатор (Барановичи)600024  6 -  282



06.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно)Беларусь U-18 2:0   
06.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Могилев (Могилев)ХК Лида (Лида) 5:3   
06.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Орша)Пинские ястребы (Пинск) 1:3   
08.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Лида (Лида)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) 1:4   
08.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Беларусь U-18Неман (Гродно) 1:4
08.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Пинские ястребы (Пинск)ХК Могилев (Могилев) 1:3   
18.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Пинские ястребы (Пинск)ХК Лида (Лида) 2:3   
18.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Могилев (Могилев)Локомотив (Орша) 1:3   
18.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Неман (Гродно)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) 2:3   
20.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Лида (Лида)Беларусь U-18 4:1   
20.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Неман (Гродно)Локомотив (Орша) 4:5(Б)   
20.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно)ХК Могилев (Могилев) 5:3   
22.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Беларусь U-18Пинские ястребы (Пинск) 7:0   
22.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Лида (Лида)Локомотив (Орша) 0:5   
22.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Могилев (Могилев)Неман (Гродно) 0:5   
24.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Неман (Гродно)ХК Лида (Лида) 7:0   
24.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Орша)Беларусь U-18 4:1   
24.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно)Пинские ястребы (Пинск) 6:5(Б)   
26.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Беларусь U-18ХК Могилев (Могилев) 8:3   
26.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Орша)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) 1:4   
26.08.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Пинские ястребы (Пинск)Неман (Гродно) 1:4   

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно)651000 24 -  1217
2Неман (Гродно)640011 26 -  1013
3Локомотив (Орша)631002 19 -  1311
4Беларусь U-18620004 18 -  176
5ХК Лида (Лида)620004 11 -  246
6ХК Могилев (Могилев)620004 15 -  256
7Пинские ястребы (Пинск)610014 12 -  244




Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Динамо (Минск)0000000 - 00
2Юность (Минск)0000000 - 00



1/2 финала29.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Гомель (Гомель)Динамо (Минск) 0:4   
1/2 финала29.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно)Юность (Минск) 2:3(Б)   
За 3-4 место30.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно)Гомель (Гомель) 5:1   
Финал30.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Юность (Минск)Динамо (Минск) 0:3   
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru