ProSport

Предсезонные игры 20.07.2020 - 31.08.2020

Фильтр по команде:



29.07.2020 11:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Россия 01 6:2   
29.07.2020 15:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Сокол (Красноярск) 0:1   
30.07.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор черные (Челябинск)Трактор белые (Челябинск) 2:1   
31.07.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:3   
31.07.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Амур (Хабаровск) 0:3   
31.07.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Россия 01 2:3
31.07.2020 12:45 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) 6:4   
01.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:1   
01.08.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Амур (Хабаровск) 5:4(Б)   
02.08.2020 16:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 6:4   
02.08.2020 13:45 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:0   
03.08.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 1:3   
04.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:2   
04.08.2020 15:00Динамо (Минск)Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) 5:6
05.08.2020 11:45 (7 MSK)Амур оранжевые (Хабаровск)Амур белые (Хабаровск) 1:3
06.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Сокол (Красноярск) 4:2   
07.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:2   
07.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Амур (Хабаровск) 1:2   
09.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Амур (Хабаровск) 2:3(Б)
11.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Шахтер (Солигорск) 3:2
12.08.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Динамо (Москва) 3:4   
15.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Авангард (Омск) 2:7   
15.08.2020 15:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Гомель (Гомель) 3:2   
16.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 4:3(Б)   
17.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Авангард (Омск) 1:2   
19.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Витязь (Подольск) 3:1   
19.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Амур (Хабаровск) 2:0   
20.08.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Юкурит (Миккели) 2:1   (sergey...)
20.08.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Юность (Минск) 1:2   
21.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Витязь (Подольск) 3:5   
21.08.2020 15:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 1:0   
21.08.2020 19:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 1:2(OT)   
21.08.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Эссет (Пори) 3:4(Б)   (sergey...)
21.08.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Северсталь (Череповец) 5:1   
22.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:0   
23.08.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Химик (Воскресенск) 7:3   
23.08.2020 13:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 6:4   
24.08.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Кеттеря (Иматра)Динамо (Рига) 5:4(Б)   (sergey...)
25.08.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Киекко-Поят (Йоэнсуу)Динамо (Рига) 4:3(OT)   
26.08.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ТПС (Турку)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 2:4   
27.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Динамо (Рига) 4:1
27.08.2020 19:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Сарыарка (Караганда) 8:2   
28.08.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Киекко-Вантаа (Вантаа)Динамо (Рига) 0:3
29.08.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Сарыарка (Караганда) 6:1   
31.08.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 7:0   
31.08.2020 12:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:1   (sergey...)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Амур (Хабаровск)731012 16 -  139
2Динамо (Москва)540001 12 -  128
3Барыс (Нур-Султан)430010 21 -   97
4Йокерит (Хельсинки)430010 13 -   87
5Авангард (Омск)430001 14 -   76
6Динамо (Минск)530002 18 -  166
7Витязь (Подольск)611013 13 -  155
8Локомотив (Ярославль)320001 12 -   34
9Ак Барс (Казань)320001  9 -   64
10Динамо (Рига)410021 11 -  134
11Салават Юлаев (Уфа)210001  7 -   72
12Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)210001  7 -   72
13Сочи (Сочи)210001  8 -   52
14Спартак (Москва)310002 11 -  102
15Трактор черные (Челябинск)110000  2 -   12
16Трактор (Челябинск)110000  1 -   02
17Северсталь (Череповец)210001  3 -   52
18Сибирь (Новосибирск)301002  6 -   92
19Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)310002  6 -   92
20Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)200011  3 -  111
21Металлург (Магнитогорск)0000000 - 00
22СКА (Санкт-Петербург)0000000 - 00
23ЦСКА (Москва)0000000 - 00
24Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)0000000 - 00
25Трактор белые (Челябинск)100001  1 -   20
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru