ProSport

ВХЛ 05.09.2020 - 17.02.2021

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:



04.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2   
05.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 4:3(OT)   
05.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 4:1   
06.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2   
06.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2   
06.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:3   
06.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Лада (Тольятти) 3:2   
07.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2:1(Б)   
07.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 5:0   
08.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Лада (Тольятти) 4:1   
08.09.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Сокол (Красноярск) 3:1   
08.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 5:4(Б)   
08.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Барс (Казань) 2:1   
08.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(Б)   
08.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:0(OT)   
09.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:4   
09.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 0:4   
09.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 3:2(Б)   
09.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Торос (Нефтекамск) 1:2(OT)   
10.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:4   
10.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Барс (Казань) 4:3   
10.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 2:1(OT)   
11.09.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2:4   
11.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2:1   
11.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2:3(OT)   
11.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Торос (Нефтекамск) 2:0   
11.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 1:3   
11.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Химик (Воскресенск) 2:3(OT)   
12.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Барс (Казань) 2:5   
12.09.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:2   
12.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Дизель (Пенза) 4:3   
13.09.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 0:2   
13.09.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Торос (Нефтекамск) 3:5   
13.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:2   
13.09.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 4:0   
13.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Химик (Воскресенск) 1:3   
14.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Дизель (Пенза) 2:3   
14.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Барс (Казань) 0:6   
15.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 4:2   
15.09.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Торос (Нефтекамск) 7:3   
15.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 1:4   
16.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Челмет (Челябинск) 3:1   
16.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Зауралье (Курган) 1:3   
16.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Дизель (Пенза) 2:3   
17.09.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 4:2   
18.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Зауралье (Курган) 5:2   
18.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Челмет (Челябинск) 1:0   
19.09.2020 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Буран (Воронеж) 4:1   
19.09.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 3:2(OT)   
19.09.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Динамо (Красногорск) 2:5   
19.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Звезда (Москва) 2:0   
20.09.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Горняк (Учалы) 1:6   
20.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Челмет (Челябинск) 2:1   
20.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3   
20.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Зауралье (Курган) 3:1   
21.09.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:4   
21.09.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Буран (Воронеж) 3:1   
21.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Звезда (Москва) 0:1   
21.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Динамо (Красногорск) 6:2   
22.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Горняк (Учалы) 3:2(OT)   
22.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Челмет (Челябинск) 2:1(Б)   
22.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 5:0   
22.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 4:2   
22.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Зауралье (Курган) 4:3(Б)   
23.09.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:3   
23.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Динамо (Красногорск) 7:2   
23.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 4:1   
24.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Горняк (Учалы) 2:0   
25.09.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 1:2(Б)   
25.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Звезда (Москва) 3:2   
25.09.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 0:5   
26.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Горняк (Учалы) 1:0   
27.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:2   
28.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 1:2(OT)   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Лада (Тольятти) 2:4   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 3:2(OT)   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 2:0   
29.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:4(Б)   
30.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 3:4(OT)   
01.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Лада (Тольятти) 6:5(Б)   
01.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 4:2   
01.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 0:1(OT)   
01.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 3:1   
02.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 1:3   
03.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 1:8   
03.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2:0   
03.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Торос (Нефтекамск) 4:2   
03.10.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Лада (Тольятти) 1:2   
03.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 5:2   
04.10.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Буран (Воронеж) 6:1   
04.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Барс (Казань) 2:1   
04.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Дизель (Пенза) 1:2   
05.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Лада (Тольятти) 3:1   
05.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 3:4(Б)   
05.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 6:0   
05.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Торос (Нефтекамск) 2:6   
05.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:2   
06.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Барс (Казань) 3:2(OT)   
06.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Дизель (Пенза) 3:4   
07.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 0:4   
07.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Торос (Нефтекамск) 1:2(Б)   
08.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Дизель (Пенза) 4:5(OT)   
08.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Барс (Казань) 5:1   
09.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:0(Б)   
09.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Челмет (Челябинск) 1:2(OT)   
09.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Торос (Нефтекамск) 2:3   
10.10.2020 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Звезда (Москва) 3:5   
10.10.2020 18:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Барс (Казань) 3:4   
10.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Дизель (Пенза) 2:3   
10.10.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(OT)   
10.10.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2(OT)   
11.10.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 1:3   
11.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Челмет (Челябинск) 1:3   
11.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Зауралье (Курган) 1:0   
12.10.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Динамо (Красногорск) 2:3(OT)   
12.10.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Звезда (Москва) 2:1(OT)   
12.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1   
12.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3   
13.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 4:3   
13.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Зауралье (Курган) 2:0   
13.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Челмет (Челябинск) 3:2(OT)   
14.10.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:8   
14.10.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Динамо (Красногорск) 1:2   
14.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Химик (Воскресенск) 2:3(Б)   
14.10.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Звезда (Москва) 1:2   
14.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 2:5   
14.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1   
14.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Горняк (Учалы) 3:4   
14.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4   
15.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2:1   
15.10.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 0:4   
15.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Зауралье (Курган) 2:0   
16.10.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Рубин (Тюмень) 2:3(OT)   
16.10.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:4   
16.10.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Динамо (Красногорск) 4:3(OT)   
16.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Химик (Воскресенск) 2:1   
16.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 1:3   
16.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(Б)   
16.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Южный Урал (Орск) 0:3   
16.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Горняк (Учалы) 1:3   
16.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 0:4   
17.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Ижсталь (Ижевск) 0:5   
18.10.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Рубин (Тюмень) 1:4   
18.10.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:2(OT)   
18.10.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Горняк (Учалы) 1:2(Б)   
18.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Южный Урал (Орск) 3:1   
18.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Химик (Воскресенск) 1:3   
18.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 4:5(Б)   
19.10.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Торос (Нефтекамск) 4:3(Б)   
20.10.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Рубин (Тюмень) 2:3   
20.10.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Химик (Воскресенск) 2:1(Б)   
20.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)ХК Рязань (Рязань) 1:3   
20.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Южный Урал (Орск) 3:0   
20.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Ермак (Ангарск) 4:1   
21.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 2:1   
22.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Тюмень) 3:2(OT)   
22.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 0:3   
22.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Челмет (Челябинск) 1:2   
22.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 4:1   
22.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Лада (Тольятти) 3:1   
22.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Ермак (Ангарск) 4:2   
23.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 3:2(OT)   
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Тюмень) 1:0(OT)   
24.10.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Челмет (Челябинск) 0:3   
24.10.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Лада (Тольятти) 3:2   
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2:4   
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 1:0   
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Ермак (Ангарск) 1:4   (Алекс-45)
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Сокол (Красноярск) 2:1(OT)   
25.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 4:0   
25.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Буран (Воронеж) 1:3   
25.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:2(OT)   
26.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Зауралье (Курган) 3:2(OT)   
26.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Челмет (Челябинск) 1:2(OT)   
26.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 8:2   
26.10.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Лада (Тольятти) 0:3   
26.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Дизель (Пенза) 1:4
26.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Барс (Казань) 1:6   
26.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Ермак (Ангарск) 4:3(OT)   
26.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 3:0   
26.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Сокол (Красноярск) 4:1   
27.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 4:3   
27.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:3   
27.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Буран (Воронеж) 2:0   
28.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Ермак (Ангарск) 4:1   
28.10.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Зауралье (Курган) 4:0   
28.10.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 2:1   
28.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Лада (Тольятти) 1:0   
28.10.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Барс (Казань) 2:4   
28.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Дизель (Пенза) 3:4(OT)   
28.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Сокол (Красноярск) 5:4(OT)   
28.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 4:2   
29.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1   (Wolf55)
29.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Буран (Воронеж) 4:3(Б)   (Алекс-45)
30.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Дизель (Пенза)   
30.10.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Барс (Казань)   
30.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Сокол (Красноярск)   
30.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Новокузнецк)   
31.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Буран (Воронеж)
31.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
01.11.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Сокол (Красноярск)
01.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Звезда (Москва)
01.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Динамо (Красногорск)
01.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Барс (Казань)
01.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Дизель (Пенза)
02.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Южный Урал (Орск)
02.11.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
02.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
03.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
03.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Звезда (Москва)
03.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Динамо (Красногорск)
04.11.2020 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
04.11.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
04.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
04.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
05.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Звезда (Москва)
05.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Динамо (Красногорск)
05.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Рубин (Тюмень)
05.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
05.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Лада (Тольятти)
06.11.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Торос (Нефтекамск)
06.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
06.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
06.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Химик (Воскресенск)
06.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
06.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
07.11.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Динамо (Красногорск)
07.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Звезда (Москва)
07.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Рубин (Тюмень)
07.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
07.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
07.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Лада (Тольятти)
08.11.2020 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
08.11.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Торос (Нефтекамск)
08.11.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
08.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
08.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Химик (Воскресенск)
08.11.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
09.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
09.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Рубин (Тюмень)
09.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
10.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Торос (Нефтекамск)
10.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
10.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
10.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Химик (Воскресенск)
11.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Рубин (Тюмень)
11.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
11.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Зауралье (Курган)
12.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
12.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
12.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
13.11.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Лада (Тольятти)
13.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Рубин (Тюмень)
13.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Сокол (Красноярск)
14.11.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Южный Урал (Орск)
14.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Ермак (Ангарск)
15.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Рубин (Тюмень)
16.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
16.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Буран (Воронеж)
16.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Сокол (Красноярск)
16.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Ермак (Ангарск)
16.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
16.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
17.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Звезда (Москва)
17.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Горняк (Учалы)
17.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Южный Урал (Орск)
17.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Зауралье (Курган)
18.11.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
18.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
18.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Сокол (Красноярск)
18.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Ермак (Ангарск)
18.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
18.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Буран (Воронеж)
19.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Динамо (Красногорск)
19.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Звезда (Москва)
19.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Южный Урал (Орск)
19.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Горняк (Учалы)
19.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Зауралье (Курган)
20.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Буран (Воронеж)
20.11.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
20.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
20.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
20.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Сокол (Красноярск)
20.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Ермак (Ангарск)
21.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Динамо (Красногорск)
21.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Челмет (Челябинск)
21.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Южный Урал (Орск)
21.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Зауралье (Курган)
21.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Горняк (Учалы)
22.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
22.11.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
22.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Ермак (Ангарск)
22.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
22.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Сокол (Красноярск)
23.11.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Буран (Воронеж)
23.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Зауралье (Курган)
23.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Горняк (Учалы)
23.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Челмет (Челябинск)
23.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Южный Урал (Орск)
24.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Динамо (Красногорск)
25.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Рубин (Тюмень)
25.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Челмет (Челябинск)
26.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Дизель (Пенза)
26.11.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Лада (Тольятти)
26.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
27.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
27.11.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Химик (Воскресенск)
27.11.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Челмет (Челябинск)
27.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Рубин (Тюмень)
28.11.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Барс (Казань)
28.11.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Дизель (Пенза)
28.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
28.11.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Торос (Нефтекамск)
29.11.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Химик (Воскресенск)
29.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
29.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Рубин (Тюмень)
30.11.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Дизель (Пенза)
30.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Барс (Казань)
30.11.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
30.11.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
30.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Торос (Нефтекамск)
30.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
30.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
01.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
01.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
01.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Химик (Воскресенск)
01.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
02.12.2020 21:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Динамо (Красногорск)
02.12.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Барс (Казань)
02.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
02.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Лада (Тольятти)
02.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Торос (Нефтекамск)
02.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
02.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
02.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
03.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
03.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
03.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
03.12.2020 14:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Химик (Воскресенск)
04.12.2020 21:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Звезда (Москва)
04.12.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
04.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Лада (Тольятти)
04.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
04.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
04.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
05.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
05.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
06.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Сокол (Красноярск)
06.12.2020 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Лада (Тольятти)
06.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
06.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
06.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Звезда (Москва)
07.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
07.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
07.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Дизель (Пенза)
08.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
08.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
08.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Буран (Воронеж)
09.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Горняк (Учалы)
09.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Южный Урал (Орск)
09.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Дизель (Пенза)
10.12.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Сокол (Красноярск)
10.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
10.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Буран (Воронеж)
10.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
11.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Южный Урал (Орск)
11.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Горняк (Учалы)
11.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Барс (Казань)
11.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Дизель (Пенза)
12.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Ермак (Ангарск)
12.12.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Сокол (Красноярск)
12.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
12.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Буран (Воронеж)
12.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
12.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
13.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Зауралье (Курган)
13.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Челмет (Челябинск)
13.12.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Барс (Казань)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Южный Урал (Орск)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Горняк (Учалы)
14.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Сокол (Красноярск)
14.12.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Ермак (Ангарск)
14.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
14.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
14.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Буран (Воронеж)
15.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Зауралье (Курган)
15.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Челмет (Челябинск)
15.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Южный Урал (Орск)
15.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Горняк (Учалы)
16.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
16.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Ермак (Ангарск)
16.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Сокол (Красноярск)
16.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
17.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
17.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Зауралье (Курган)
17.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Челмет (Челябинск)
18.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Горняк (Учалы)
18.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Торос (Нефтекамск)
18.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Ермак (Ангарск)
18.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
18.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
19.12.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
19.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Челмет (Челябинск)
19.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Зауралье (Курган)
19.12.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Тюмень)
20.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
20.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Торос (Нефтекамск)
20.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
21.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
21.12.2020 15:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Химик (Воскресенск)
21.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
21.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Рубин (Тюмень)
22.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Южный Урал (Орск)
22.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Торос (Нефтекамск)
22.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
23.12.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
23.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Химик (Воскресенск)
23.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
23.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
23.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Рубин (Тюмень)
23.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
23.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
23.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Красногорск)
24.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Южный Урал (Орск)
24.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
24.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Торос (Нефтекамск)
25.12.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Химик (Воскресенск)
25.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
25.12.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
25.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
25.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
25.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Динамо (Красногорск)
25.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
25.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Звезда (Москва)
26.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Горняк (Учалы)
26.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Южный Урал (Орск)
27.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Рубин (Тюмень)
27.12.2020 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
27.12.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
27.12.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
27.12.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
27.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Динамо (Красногорск)
27.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Звезда (Москва)
28.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Южный Урал (Орск)
28.12.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
28.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Горняк (Учалы)
29.12.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Рубин (Тюмень)
29.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)   
29.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
29.12.2020 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
29.12.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Звезда (Москва)
29.12.2020 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
30.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
05.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Ермак (Ангарск)
05.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
06.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Сокол (Красноярск)
06.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
07.01.2021 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
07.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Буран (Воронеж)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Дизель (Пенза)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Барс (Казань)
08.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Ермак (Ангарск)
08.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
08.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Сокол (Красноярск)
09.01.2021 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Буран (Воронеж)
09.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
09.01.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
09.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Барс (Казань)
09.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Дизель (Пенза)
10.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Ермак (Ангарск)
10.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
10.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Сокол (Красноярск)
11.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
11.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Буран (Воронеж)
11.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
11.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Торос (Нефтекамск)
11.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
11.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
11.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Барс (Казань)
11.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Лада (Тольятти)
11.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Дизель (Пенза)
12.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Ермак (Ангарск)
12.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Сокол (Красноярск)
12.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
13.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
13.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Буран (Воронеж)
13.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Лада (Тольятти)
13.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Торос (Нефтекамск)
13.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Дизель (Пенза)
13.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
13.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Барс (Казань)
13.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
14.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Рубин (Тюмень)
14.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Ермак (Ангарск)
15.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Сокол (Красноярск)
15.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
15.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Лада (Тольятти)
15.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
16.01.2021 17:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Южный Урал (Орск)
16.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
16.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Ермак (Ангарск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
17.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
17.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Химик (Воскресенск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Рубин (Тюмень)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Лада (Тольятти)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
18.01.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Южный Урал (Орск)
18.01.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Горняк (Учалы)
19.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Химик (Воскресенск)
19.01.2021 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
19.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Рубин (Тюмень)
19.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
20.01.2021 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Южный Урал (Орск)
20.01.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Горняк (Учалы)
20.01.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Зауралье (Курган)
21.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
21.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Рубин (Тюмень)
21.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Звезда (Москва)
21.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Химик (Воскресенск)
21.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Динамо (Красногорск)
21.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
21.01.2021 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
21.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
22.01.2021 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Горняк (Учалы)
22.01.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Зауралье (Курган)
22.01.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Челмет (Челябинск)
22.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
23.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
23.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
23.01.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Химик (Воскресенск)
23.01.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Рубин (Тюмень)
23.01.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Звезда (Москва)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Динамо (Красногорск)
24.01.2021 17:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Зауралье (Курган)
24.01.2021 17:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Челмет (Челябинск)
24.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
25.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
25.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Динамо (Красногорск)
25.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Звезда (Москва)
25.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
26.01.2021 19:00 (5 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Челмет (Челябинск)
26.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Буран (Воронеж)
27.01.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
27.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Дизель (Пенза)
27.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Барс (Казань)
27.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Торос (Нефтекамск)
27.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
27.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Динамо (Красногорск)
27.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
27.01.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Звезда (Москва)
28.01.2021 22:30 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
28.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Химик (Воскресенск)
29.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Барс (Казань)
29.01.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Дизель (Пенза)
29.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
29.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Торос (Нефтекамск)
30.01.2021 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
31.01.2021 13:00 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
31.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Дизель (Пенза)
31.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
31.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Барс (Казань)
31.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
31.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)Лада (Тольятти)
31.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Торос (Нефтекамск)
31.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
01.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
01.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
01.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сокол (Красноярск)
02.02.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Горняк (Учалы)Лада (Тольятти)
02.02.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Южный Урал (Орск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
02.02.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Дизель (Пенза)
02.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Барс (Казань)
02.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
02.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
02.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Торос (Нефтекамск)
02.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
03.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Металлург (Новокузнецк)
03.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Сокол (Красноярск)
03.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Химик (Воскресенск)
03.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)Ермак (Ангарск)
03.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
04.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
04.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
04.02.2021 18:30 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)Лада (Тольятти)
04.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
05.02.2021 23:30 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
05.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Рубин (Тюмень)
05.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Сокол (Красноярск)
05.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Буран (Воронеж)Ермак (Ангарск)
05.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Химик (Воскресенск)
06.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Челмет (Челябинск)Лада (Тольятти)
06.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Зауралье (Курган)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
06.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Звезда (Москва)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
06.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Красногорск)Ижсталь (Ижевск)
07.02.2021 21:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Буран (Воронеж)
07.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
07.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)Ермак (Ангарск)
08.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Южный Урал (Орск)
08.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
09.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
09.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
09.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Звезда (Москва)
09.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Динамо (Красногорск)
11.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
11.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Горняк (Учалы)
11.02.2021 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Южный Урал (Орск)
11.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Зауралье (Курган)
11.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)Буран (Воронеж)
11.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
11.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Динамо (Красногорск)
11.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Челмет (Челябинск)
11.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)ХК Рязань (Рязань)Звезда (Москва)
11.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
12.02.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сокол (Красноярск)
13.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Южный Урал (Орск)
13.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Горняк (Учалы)
13.02.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Челмет (Челябинск)
13.02.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)Буран (Воронеж)
13.02.2021 17:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
13.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Зауралье (Курган)
13.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
14.02.2021 17:00 (4 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Ермак (Ангарск)
15.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)Химик (Воскресенск)
15.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
15.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Зауралье (Курган)
15.02.2021 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Челмет (Челябинск)
15.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Горняк (Учалы)
15.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Лада (Тольятти)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
15.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)Буран (Воронеж)
15.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Южный Урал (Орск)
15.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Красногорск)
15.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
15.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Звезда (Москва)
16.02.2021 19:00 (4 MSK)Сокол (Красноярск)Ермак (Ангарск)
17.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)ХК Рязань (Рязань)
17.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Рубин (Тюмень)Химик (Воскресенск)
17.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Торос (Нефтекамск)Челмет (Челябинск)
17.02.2021 19:30 (2 MSK)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Зауралье (Курган)
17.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)Ижсталь (Ижевск)Южный Урал (Орск)
17.02.2021 19:00 (1 MSK)ЦСК ВВС (Самара)ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
17.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Барс (Казань)ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
17.02.2021 18:30 (0 MSK)Нефтяник (Альметьевск)Горняк (Учалы)
17.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)Звезда (Москва)
17.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Дизель (Пенза)Буран (Воронеж)
17.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Красногорск)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Нефтяник (Альметьевск)1893033 56 -  3727
2Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)17101033 53 -  3125
3ХК Рязань (Рязань)1584003 43 -  2924
4Дизель (Пенза)1793005 44 -  4124
5Барс (Казань)1783024 51 -  3524
6Торос (Нефтекамск)1692014 52 -  3823
7Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)1573023 40 -  3022
8Динамо (Красногорск)1746016 43 -  4621
9ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1572024 37 -  2820
10Звезда (Москва)1780027 36 -  3618
11Челмет (Челябинск)1443034 28 -  2317
12Рубин (Тюмень)1161031 33 -  2517
13Химик (Воскресенск)1543035 38 -  3517
14Горняк (Учалы)1562016 36 -  3417
15СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)1552035 33 -  3517
16ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)1652036 38 -  4517
17ЦСК ВВС (Самара)1834029 33 -  5116
18Южный Урал (Орск)1042022 25 -  1814
19Металлург (Новокузнецк)1142014 26 -  2213
20Лада (Тольятти)1750039 36 -  4613
21Ермак (Ангарск)1440037 35 -  4811
22Зауралье (Курган)1431028 20 -  3310
23Буран (Воронеж)1430038 24 -  419
24Ижсталь (Ижевск)18300213 26 -  558
25Сокол (Красноярск)1212027 19 -  338
26Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)1031006 17 -  278
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru