ProSport

Кубок Чехии 04.08.2020 - 12.09.2020

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:



06.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Спарта (Прага)Шкода (Пльзень) 3:4(OT)   
10.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Спарта (Прага)Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице) 5:2   
11.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице)Шкода (Пльзень) 4:2   
11.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Рытиржи (Кладно)Спарта (Прага) 3:2
13.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Шкода (Пльзень)Спарта (Прага) 1:5
13.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Рытиржи (Кладно)Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице) 3:8
14.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Шкода (Пльзень)Рытиржи (Кладно) 3:1
17.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице)Рытиржи (Кладно) 7:4
18.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице)Спарта (Прага) 2:5
18.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Рытиржи (Кладно)Шкода (Пльзень) 2:5
20.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Шкода (Пльзень)Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице) 5:3
21.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Спарта (Прага)Рытиржи (Кладно) 3:1   

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Спарта (Прага)640011 23 -  1313
2Шкода (Пльзень)631002 20 -  1811
3Мадета Мотор (Ческе-Будеевице)630003 26 -  249
4Рытиржи (Кладно)610005 14 -  283



04.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав)Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары) 5:7
06.08.2020 16:30 (-1 MSK)Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары)Били Тигржи (Либерец) 4:5(OT)
11.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Били Тигржи (Либерец)БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав) 2:0
11.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары)Верва (Литвинов) 5:0
13.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав)Били Тигржи (Либерец) 8:2
13.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Верва (Литвинов)Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары) 6:0
14.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Били Тигржи (Либерец)Верва (Литвинов) 0:1
18.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Верва (Литвинов)Били Тигржи (Либерец) 3:4(Б)
18.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары)БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав) 3:1   
19.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Верва (Литвинов)БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав) 4:2
20.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав)Верва (Литвинов) 5:3
20.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Били Тигржи (Либерец)Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары) 1:0

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Били Тигржи (Либерец)622002 14 -  1610
2Верва (Литвинов)630012 17 -  1610
3Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары)630012 19 -  1810
4БК Млада Болеслав (Млада Болеслав)620004 21 -  216



04.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Комета (Брно)Динамо (Пардубице) 0:2
04.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове) 2:5
06.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Пардубице)ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц) 5:2
06.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове)Комета (Брно) 2:0
11.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Комета (Брно)ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц) 2:4   
11.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Пардубице)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове) 0:1
13.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц)Комета (Брно) 5:2   
13.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове)Динамо (Пардубице) 6:5(OT)
18.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Пардубице)Комета (Брно) 5:1   
18.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове)ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц) 3:4
20.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц)Динамо (Пардубице) 1:5   
20.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Комета (Брно)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове) 3:2   

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Динамо (Пардубице)640011 22 -  1113
2Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове)631002 19 -  1411
3ХК Оломоуц (Оломоуц)630003 18 -  229
4Комета (Брно)610005  8 -  203



04.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Оцеларжи (Тршинец)Зубр (Пршеров) 7:2
04.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)ПСГ Берани (Злин)Витковице (Острава) 4:3
06.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Зубр (Пршеров)ПСГ Берани (Злин) 0:6
06.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Витковице (Острава)Оцеларжи (Тршинец) 3:4
11.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Оцеларжи (Тршинец)ПСГ Берани (Злин) 5:2
11.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Зубр (Пршеров)Витковице (Острава) 1:7
13.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)ПСГ Берани (Злин)Оцеларжи (Тршинец) 4:0
13.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Витковице (Острава)Зубр (Пршеров) 1:0
18.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Зубр (Пршеров)Оцеларжи (Тршинец) 3:2(OT)
18.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Витковице (Острава)ПСГ Берани (Злин) 5:3   
20.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)ПСГ Берани (Злин)Зубр (Пршеров) 4:1
20.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Оцеларжи (Тршинец)Витковице (Острава) 6:2

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Оцеларжи (Тршинец)640011 24 -  1613
2ПСГ Берани (Злин)640002 23 -  1412
3Витковице (Острава)630003 21 -  189
4Зубр (Пршеров)601005  7 -  272



1/4 финала24.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Били Тигржи (Либерец)Спарта (Прага) 4:2   
1/4 финала24.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)ПСГ Берани (Злин)Динамо (Пардубице) 4:2   
1/4 финала24.08.2020 18:00 (-1 MSK)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове)Оцеларжи (Тршинец) 1:7   
1/4 финала24.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Шкода (Пльзень)Верва (Литвинов) 2:2   
1/4 финала26.08.2020 19:00 (-1 MSK)Спарта (Прага)Били Тигржи (Либерец) 2:2
1/4 финала26.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Оцеларжи (Тршинец)Маунтфилд (Градец-Кралове) 2:3
1/4 финала26.08.2020 17:30 (-1 MSK)Верва (Литвинов)Шкода (Пльзень) 2:5
1/4 финала27.08.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Пардубице)ПСГ Берани (Злин) 5:2
Финал09.09.2020 18:20Оцеларжи (Тршинец)Динамо (Пардубице) 3:0
Финал12.09.2020 15:30Динамо (Пардубице)Оцеларжи (Тршинец) 3:3
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru