ProSport

КХЛ 02.09.2020 - 27.02.2021

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:



02.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3(OT)   
03.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 1:3   
03.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва) 7:2   
03.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Амур (Хабаровск) 6:4   
03.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3   
03.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1:0   
03.09.2020 18:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 5:0(+:-)
03.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2:3   
04.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 2:1   
04.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Витязь (Подольск) 0:4   
04.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2   
04.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Сочи (Сочи) 3:1   
05.09.2020 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 5:4(OT)   
05.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 1:3   
05.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Спартак (Москва) 1:0   
05.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Амур (Хабаровск) 2:0   
05.09.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4   
05.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:3   
05.09.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Динамо (Москва) 2:1   
06.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Сочи (Сочи) 6:0   
06.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 3:1   
06.09.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(OT)   
06.09.2020 14:30 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Витязь (Подольск) 4:3   
07.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:1   
07.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Амур (Хабаровск) 8:2   
07.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва) 1:3   
07.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 3:1   
07.09.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4   
08.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 7:0   
08.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Сочи (Сочи) 2:3(OT)   
08.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:6   
08.09.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Витязь (Подольск) 4:3   
09.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Амур (Хабаровск) 3:1   
09.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:3   
09.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3   
09.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:0   
09.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Ак Барс (Казань) 4:5   
10.09.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2(Б)   
10.09.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 3:2   
11.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:4(Б)   
11.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Авангард (Омск) 0:4   
11.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Ярославль) 4:2   
12.09.2020 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)ЦСКА (Москва) 1:5   
12.09.2020 17:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 5:4   
12.09.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Динамо (Москва) 4:5(OT)   
13.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:1   
13.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Северсталь (Череповец) 2:1(Б)   
13.09.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5:2   
13.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Динамо (Минск) 3:4(OT)   
13.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Ак Барс (Казань) 0:4   (sergey...)
13.09.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Авангард (Омск) 3:2   
13.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Трактор (Челябинск) 2:1   
14.09.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Динамо (Москва) 2:4   
14.09.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Динамо (Рига) 4:3(OT)   
14.09.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2(Б)   
15.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 6:2   
15.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 3:6   
15.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:3   
15.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Минск) 2:4   
15.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Трактор (Челябинск) 1:2   
15.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 0:1(Б)   
16.09.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Динамо (Рига) 2:1   
16.09.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Динамо (Москва) 2:4   
17.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1   
17.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2:5
17.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Северсталь (Череповец) 3:4(OT)   
17.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Трактор (Челябинск) 1:3   
17.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2   
18.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Авангард (Омск) 1:2   
19.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3(Б)   
19.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2:4   
20.09.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва) 5:0   
20.09.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1   
20.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Авангард (Омск) 4:3(OT)   
20.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Амур (Хабаровск) 5:0   
20.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Сочи (Сочи) 5:3   
21.09.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:4   
22.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Локомотив (Ярославль) 5:0(+:-)
22.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Витязь (Подольск) 3:4(OT)   
22.09.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Сочи (Сочи) 2:3   
22.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Северсталь (Череповец) 0:1   
22.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Авангард (Омск) 2:1(Б)   
22.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Амур (Хабаровск) 3:2(Б)   
23.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1:4   
24.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Витязь (Подольск) 1:4   
24.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Трактор (Челябинск) 3:1   
24.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Амур (Хабаровск) 2:3(OT)   
24.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Динамо (Москва) 2:3   
24.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец) 5:0   
25.09.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Динамо (Минск) 3:4   
25.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:3   
25.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 3:1   
25.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3(Б)   
25.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:2   
26.09.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Витязь (Подольск) 6:5   
26.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 3:1   
26.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Динамо (Москва) 0:5(-:+)
27.09.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Динамо (Минск) 2:3(Б)   
27.09.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2(OT)   
27.09.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5:1   
27.09.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2:0   
27.09.2020 16:00 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:4   
28.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 5:4(Б)   
28.09.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 6:4   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:4
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3:4(Б)   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Динамо (Минск) 1:4   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Ак Барс (Казань) 4:2   
29.09.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 3:2(OT)   
29.09.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Трактор (Челябинск) 2:4   
29.09.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)ЦСКА (Москва) 0:5(-:+)(Алекс-45)
30.09.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:6   
30.09.2020 19:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 1:4   
01.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Ак Барс (Казань) 4:3   
01.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 2:5   
01.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Витязь (Подольск) 1:2(Б)   
01.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Трактор (Челябинск) 2:4   
01.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва) 4:5   
01.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Динамо (Минск) 4:3(Б)   
02.10.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3   
02.10.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:2   
02.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2:3   
03.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 2:3   
03.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:4   
03.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Рига) 6:1   
04.10.2020 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:3(Б)   
04.10.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(Б)   
04.10.2020 14:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 6:3   
04.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Авангард (Омск) 4:2   
05.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:1   
05.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 1:4   
05.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Динамо (Рига) 4:2   
06.10.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Северсталь (Череповец) 2:3(Б)   
06.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Локомотив (Ярославль) 0:5   
06.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 2:0   
06.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Спартак (Москва) 7:1   
06.10.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1   
07.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 3:2   
07.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 4:2   
07.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 1:4   
07.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Сочи (Сочи) 1:2   
08.10.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Северсталь (Череповец) 3:1   
08.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:3(Б)   
08.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3(Б)   
08.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль) 1:2(OT)   
09.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3:4(Б)   
09.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Сочи (Сочи) 4:3   
09.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Динамо (Рига) 4:1   
09.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 2:0   
10.10.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Северсталь (Череповец) 2:3   
10.10.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:4   
10.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва) 3:2(OT)   
10.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2(OT)   
10.10.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:0   
11.10.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Трактор (Челябинск) 3:1   
11.10.2020 16:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Динамо (Рига) 4:3(Б)   
12.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)ЦСКА (Москва) 6:4   
12.10.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2:3(OT)   
12.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:2   
12.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Амур (Хабаровск) 6:3   
12.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва) 3:4   
12.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 6:4   
12.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Авангард (Омск) 2:7   
12.10.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:4   
13.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Трактор (Челябинск) 2:3(Б)   
14.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Авангард (Омск) 3:0   
14.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:0   
14.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 3:4   
14.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 2:3(OT)   
14.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4   
14.10.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)ЦСКА (Москва) 5:2   
14.10.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:3(Б)   
15.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5:3   
15.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Трактор (Челябинск) 0:4   
16.10.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Локомотив (Ярославль) 0:1   
16.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:4   
16.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 0:1(OT)   
16.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2:3(Б)   
16.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Амур (Хабаровск) 3:4(Б)   
16.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1   
17.10.2020 17:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 3:4   
17.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3:4(Б)   
17.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Витязь (Подольск)Перенос
18.10.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:3   
18.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2:1   
18.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 2:1   
18.10.2020 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Спартак (Москва) 0:3   
19.10.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 4:1   
19.10.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Ак Барс (Казань) 1:3   
19.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:1   
19.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Витязь (Подольск) 5:1   
19.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:2   
19.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Перенос
20.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва) 1:0(Б)   
21.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Сочи (Сочи) 2:0   
21.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 4:3   
21.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Динамо (Минск) 5:2   
21.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:3(OT)   
21.10.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Ак Барс (Казань) 7:1   
21.10.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Трактор (Челябинск) 3:1   
21.10.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Йокерит (Хельсинки) 4:5(OT)   
21.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 6:4   
22.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2:5   
22.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва) 1:4   
23.10.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Трактор (Челябинск) 2:4   
23.10.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Ак Барс (Казань) 1:3   
23.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 4:5   
23.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Сочи (Сочи) 2:5   
23.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Минск) 5:1   
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Локомотив (Ярославль) 1:5   
24.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 6:3   
25.10.2020 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Трактор (Челябинск) 1:2   
25.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3   
25.10.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Сочи (Сочи) 4:1   
25.10.2020 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Северсталь (Череповец) 1:2(OT)   
26.10.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Барыс (Нур-Султан) 3:1   
26.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:3(OT)   
26.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Локомотив (Ярославль) 0:5   
26.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Витязь (Подольск) 1:5   
26.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Авангард (Омск) 5:2   
26.10.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Перенос
27.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
27.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец)
28.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
28.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Локомотив (Ярославль)
28.10.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Витязь (Подольск)Перенос
28.10.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Динамо (Рига)
28.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
28.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Амур (Хабаровск)
28.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
28.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Авангард (Омск)
28.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
29.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)
30.10.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
30.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
30.10.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Динамо (Рига)
30.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
30.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)
30.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Амур (Хабаровск)
30.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Витязь (Подольск)
30.10.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Минск)
30.10.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
01.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Динамо (Рига)
01.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Трактор (Челябинск)
01.11.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
01.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Динамо (Минск)
01.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
01.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
01.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Амур (Хабаровск)
01.11.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)
01.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Авангард (Омск)
01.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Витязь (Подольск)
03.11.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Динамо (Рига)
07.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
08.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
10.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
10.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Ак Барс (Казань)
10.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Сочи (Сочи)
10.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Москва)
10.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)
10.11.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
10.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
10.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
11.11.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Динамо (Минск)
12.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
12.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Ак Барс (Казань)
12.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
12.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
12.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
12.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
12.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец)
12.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
12.11.2020 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Сочи (Сочи)
13.11.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Динамо (Минск)
13.11.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Авангард (Омск)
14.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Сочи (Сочи)
14.11.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
14.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
14.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Трактор (Челябинск)
14.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
14.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
14.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Спартак (Москва)
14.11.2020 16:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
15.11.2020 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Авангард (Омск)
15.11.2020 17:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
15.11.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Динамо (Минск)
16.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
16.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Спартак (Москва)
16.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
16.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
16.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль)
16.11.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Трактор (Челябинск)
16.11.2020 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
17.11.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Авангард (Омск)
17.11.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
17.11.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
18.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Трактор (Челябинск)
18.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец)
18.11.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
19.11.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
19.11.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Авангард (Омск)
19.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
19.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)ЦСКА (Москва)
19.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Динамо (Рига)
19.11.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Сочи (Сочи)
20.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Спартак (Москва)
20.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Северсталь (Череповец)
21.11.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
21.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Ак Барс (Казань)
21.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Динамо (Рига)
21.11.2020 16:00 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Сочи (Сочи)
21.11.2020 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)ЦСКА (Москва)
22.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Северсталь (Череповец)
22.11.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
22.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Динамо (Москва)
22.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Спартак (Москва)
22.11.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Амур (Хабаровск)
23.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Динамо (Рига)
23.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Ак Барс (Казань)
23.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
24.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Амур (Хабаровск)
24.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Витязь (Подольск)
24.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
24.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
24.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Спартак (Москва)
24.11.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Динамо (Москва)
24.11.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Локомотив (Ярославль)
25.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Ак Барс (Казань)
25.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
25.11.2020 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
26.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
26.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
26.11.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
26.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Амур (Хабаровск)
26.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль)
26.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)ЦСКА (Москва)
26.11.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Витязь (Подольск)
27.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
27.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
28.11.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)ЦСКА (Москва)
28.11.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
28.11.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
28.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск)
28.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Динамо (Рига)
29.11.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Спартак (Москва)
29.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Северсталь (Череповец)
29.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Авангард (Омск)
29.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Динамо (Минск)
29.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Трактор (Челябинск)
29.11.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
30.11.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
30.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Рига)
30.11.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
01.12.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Сочи (Сочи)
01.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Северсталь (Череповец)
01.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Динамо (Минск)
01.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Трактор (Челябинск)
01.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Ак Барс (Казань)
01.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
01.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
01.12.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Спартак (Москва)
02.12.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
03.12.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Спартак (Москва)
03.12.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Сочи (Сочи)
03.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Динамо (Москва)
03.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
03.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Ак Барс (Казань)
03.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
03.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Минск)
03.12.2020 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Трактор (Челябинск)
04.12.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Локомотив (Ярославль)
04.12.2020 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Северсталь (Череповец)
05.12.2020 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Сочи (Сочи)
05.12.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Динамо (Москва)
05.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
05.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
06.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
06.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Авангард (Омск)
06.12.2020 17:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Локомотив (Ярославль)
06.12.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Витязь (Подольск)
07.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
07.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
07.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Рига)
07.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
08.12.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Локомотив (Ярославль)
08.12.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Витязь (Подольск)
08.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)
08.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
09.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
09.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
09.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Динамо (Рига)
09.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
09.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
09.12.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Динамо (Москва)
10.12.2020 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Витязь (Подольск)
10.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)ЦСКА (Москва)
10.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
11.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Спартак (Москва)
11.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
11.12.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
11.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Динамо (Москва)
11.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
11.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
11.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Динамо (Минск)
12.12.2020 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
13.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
13.12.2020 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
13.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Динамо (Минск)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Динамо (Москва)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Авангард (Омск)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Спартак (Москва)
13.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль)
14.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Ак Барс (Казань)
15.12.2020 20:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
19.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
21.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
21.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Авангард (Омск)
21.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
21.12.2020 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Сочи (Сочи)
22.12.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Амур (Хабаровск)
22.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Трактор (Челябинск)
22.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Динамо (Минск)
22.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Северсталь (Череповец)
22.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
22.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)
22.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань)
23.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
23.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Витязь (Подольск)
23.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Сочи (Сочи)
24.12.2020 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Амур (Хабаровск)
24.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
24.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Динамо (Минск)
24.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Трактор (Челябинск)
24.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань)
24.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Северсталь (Череповец)
25.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Сочи (Сочи)
26.12.2020 17:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
26.12.2020 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Амур (Хабаровск)
26.12.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
26.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Трактор (Челябинск)
26.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Спартак (Москва)
26.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
26.12.2020 16:00 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Северсталь (Череповец)
26.12.2020 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Динамо (Рига)
27.12.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)ЦСКА (Москва)
28.12.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
28.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Амур (Хабаровск)
28.12.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
28.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
28.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Рига)
28.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Трактор (Челябинск)
28.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)
28.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
28.12.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Локомотив (Ярославль)
30.12.2020 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
30.12.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Ярославль)
30.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
30.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Москва)
30.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Динамо (Рига)
30.12.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Северсталь (Череповец)
30.12.2020 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
30.12.2020 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
03.01.2021 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
03.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Витязь (Подольск)
03.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
03.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
03.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
03.01.2021 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Авангард (Омск)
04.01.2021 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
04.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Спартак (Москва)
04.01.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Динамо (Москва)
05.01.2021 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Авангард (Омск)
05.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Северсталь (Череповец)
05.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
05.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
05.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
05.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
05.01.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
06.01.2021 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
06.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Спартак (Москва)
06.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Динамо (Москва)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
07.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Северсталь (Череповец)
07.01.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Динамо (Минск)
08.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
08.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Трактор (Челябинск)
08.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Сочи (Сочи)
08.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
08.01.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Спартак (Москва)
09.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
09.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Динамо (Минск)
09.01.2021 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Локомотив (Ярославль)
10.01.2021 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
10.01.2021 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Ак Барс (Казань)
10.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Сочи (Сочи)
10.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Трактор (Челябинск)
10.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
10.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)
11.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
11.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль)
11.01.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
12.01.2021 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
12.01.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
12.01.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Ак Барс (Казань)
12.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Витязь (Подольск)
12.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Сочи (Сочи)
12.01.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)ЦСКА (Москва)
13.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
13.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
13.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
14.01.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
14.01.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
14.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Витязь (Подольск)
14.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)
15.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Авангард (Омск)
15.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Динамо (Рига)
15.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
15.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
15.01.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
16.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
16.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Витязь (Подольск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Амур (Хабаровск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Авангард (Омск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Локомотив (Ярославль)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Динамо (Рига)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Динамо (Минск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
17.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
19.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
19.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Локомотив (Ярославль)
19.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Северсталь (Череповец)
19.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Авангард (Омск)
19.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Динамо (Рига)
19.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Амур (Хабаровск)
19.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
19.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
19.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Динамо (Минск)
19.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)
19.01.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
21.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск)
21.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Северсталь (Череповец)
21.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Динамо (Рига)
21.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
21.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Локомотив (Ярославль)
21.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
21.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
21.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
21.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Локомотив (Ярославль)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
23.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Динамо (Рига)
25.01.2021 18:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Динамо (Рига)
25.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
25.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
25.01.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Авангард (Омск)
25.01.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Северсталь (Череповец)
26.01.2021 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
26.01.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
26.01.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Трактор (Челябинск)
26.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
27.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
27.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)
27.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Северсталь (Череповец)
27.01.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Сочи (Сочи)
27.01.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
27.01.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Авангард (Омск)
28.01.2021 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
28.01.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Трактор (Челябинск)
28.01.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
28.01.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Ак Барс (Казань)
28.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
29.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Сочи (Сочи)
29.01.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
29.01.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Авангард (Омск)
29.01.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)ЦСКА (Москва)
29.01.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Северсталь (Череповец)
30.01.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
30.01.2021 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
30.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
30.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
31.01.2021 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
31.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Сочи (Сочи)
31.01.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Локомотив (Ярославль)
31.01.2021 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Витязь (Подольск)
01.02.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
01.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Ак Барс (Казань)
01.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
01.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
02.02.2021 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
02.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Локомотив (Ярославль)
02.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Динамо (Минск)
02.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Рига)
03.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
03.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Ак Барс (Казань)
03.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
03.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Спартак (Москва)
03.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Витязь (Подольск)
03.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
04.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Динамо (Рига)
04.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Ярославль)
05.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Минск)
05.02.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
05.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
05.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Ак Барс (Казань)
05.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Амур (Хабаровск)
05.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
05.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Спартак (Москва)
05.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)
05.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)ЦСКА (Москва)
07.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
07.02.2021 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Амур (Хабаровск)
07.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)ЦСКА (Москва)
07.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Витязь (Подольск)
07.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Динамо (Москва)
07.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
07.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Йокерит (Хельсинки)
07.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Динамо (Минск)
07.02.2021 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Спартак (Москва)
09.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Северсталь (Череповец)
16.02.2021 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
16.02.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
16.02.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Авангард (Омск)
16.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
16.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Сочи (Сочи)
16.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Локомотив (Ярославль)
16.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)
16.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Витязь (Подольск)
16.02.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Динамо (Москва)
16.02.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Ак Барс (Казань)
18.02.2021 19:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
18.02.2021 19:30 (4 MSK)Сибирь (Новосибирск)Авангард (Омск)
18.02.2021 19:30 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
18.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Ак Барс (Казань)
18.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Динамо (Рига)
18.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
18.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)
18.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
18.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)
18.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Трактор (Челябинск)
18.02.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Динамо (Минск)
20.02.2021 17:00 (7 MSK)Амур (Хабаровск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
20.02.2021 16:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
20.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Спартак (Москва)
20.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
20.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Авангард (Омск)
20.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Рига)
20.02.2021 16:00 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Динамо (Москва)
20.02.2021 17:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Трактор (Челябинск)
21.02.2021 17:00 (3 MSK)Барыс (Нур-Султан)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
21.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Сочи (Сочи)
22.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
22.02.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Витязь (Подольск)
23.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
23.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
23.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
23.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
23.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)ЦСКА (Москва)
23.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
23.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Сочи (Сочи)
23.02.2021 19:10 (0 MSK)Динамо (Минск)Амур (Хабаровск)
23.02.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
24.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Витязь (Подольск)
25.02.2021 19:00 (2 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
25.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Металлург (Магнитогорск)
25.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
25.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)
25.02.2021 19:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Северсталь (Череповец)
25.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
25.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
25.02.2021 19:30 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
25.02.2021 18:30 (-1 MSK)Йокерит (Хельсинки)Амур (Хабаровск)
25.02.2021 19:30 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Динамо (Минск)
27.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)Сибирь (Новосибирск)
27.02.2021 17:00 (2 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Трактор (Челябинск)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)ЦСКА (Москва)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)Динамо (Москва)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Локомотив (Ярославль)Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Барыс (Нур-Султан)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Минск)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Спартак (Москва)Витязь (Подольск)
27.02.2021 17:00 (0 MSK)Сочи (Сочи)Северсталь (Череповец)
27.02.2021 17:00 (-1 MSK)Динамо (Рига)Амур (Хабаровск)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1ЦСКА (Москва)21142023 64 -  4134
2Ак Барс (Казань)2185044 58 -  4930
3Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)20112034 71 -  5229
4Локомотив (Ярославль)19104014 56 -  3029
5Авангард (Омск)20111044 60 -  4228
6СКА (Санкт-Петербург)21120036 64 -  5427
7Металлург (Магнитогорск)20103016 61 -  4727
8Трактор (Челябинск)20111026 53 -  3826
9Салават Юлаев (Уфа)2293019 64 -  6625
10Динамо (Минск)1964027 50 -  5322
11Йокерит (Хельсинки)1591014 54 -  3321
12Северсталь (Череповец)1864017 38 -  4821
13Динамо (Москва)1881027 50 -  4720
14Спартак (Москва)1971047 47 -  5420
15Витязь (Подольск)1963019 59 -  5719
16Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)1944038 50 -  5619
17Сибирь (Новосибирск)21610311 57 -  6617
18Амур (Хабаровск)22520213 47 -  7116
19Барыс (Нур-Султан)1524045 36 -  4216
20Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)17420011 37 -  6512
21Сочи (Сочи)19410212 35 -  6212
22Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)18400113 41 -  649
23Динамо (Рига)1311038 24 -  397
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru

Дайджест:
01.07 02.07 03.07 04.07 05.07 06.07 07.07 08.07 09.07
10.07 11.07 12.07 13.07 14.07 15.07 16.07 17.07 18.07
19.07 20.07 21.07 22.07 23.07 24.07 25.07 26.07 27.07
28.07 29.07 30.07 31.07 01.08 02.08 03.08 04.08 05.08
06.08 07.08 09.08 10.08 11.08 12.08 13.08 15.08 16.08
17.08 19.08 20.08 21.08 22.08 23.08 24.08 25.08 26.08
27.08 28.08 30.08 31.08 01.09 02.09 03.09 04.09 05.09
06.09 07.09 08.09 09.09 10.09 11.09 13.09 14.09 15.09
16.09 17.09 18.09 19.09 21.09 22.09 23.09 24.09 25.09
26.09 27.09 28.09 29.09 30.09 01.10 02.10 03.10 04.10
05.10 06.10 07.10 08.10 09.10 11.10 12.10 13.10 14.10
15.10 16.10 20.10 21.10 22.10 23.10 24.10 25.10 26.10
27.10
Изменение статистики:
11.09 18.09 29.09 10.10
РЕГЛАМЕНТ КХЛ
ТЕРМИНЫ, ОПРЕДЕЛЕНИЯ И СОКРАЩЕНИЯ
Спортивный Регламент
Технический Регламент
Медицинский Регламент
Регламент по маркетингу и коммуникациям
Дисциплинарный Регламент
СДК:
08.09 12.09 14.09 16.09 16.09 16.09 16.09 18.09 23.09
25.09 26.09 27.09 28.09 28.09 28.09 30.09 02.10 03.10
05.10 07.10 07.10 10.10 12.10 13.10 13.10 14.10 16.10
17.10 18.10 25.10 26.10 27.10