Просмотры  VectorSport

МХЛ Плей-офф 09.03.2020 - 26.04.2020

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:




Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)421010 11 -   47
2Локо (Ярославль)330000 12 -   36
3Омские Ястребы (Омск)430001  7 -   46
4Белые Медведи (Челябинск)530002 12 -  106
5Ирбис (Казань)321000 10 -   46
6Толпар (Уфа)521002 13 -  116
7Красная Армия (Москва)421001  7 -   66
8МХК Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)412001 14 -  106
9Стальные Лисы (Магнитогорск)520012 11 -  135
10Авто (Екатеринбург)520003 10 -  124
11Алмаз (Череповец)410021 10 -  144
12МХК Динамо (Москва)410012  6 -   73
13МХК Спартак (Москва)401012  4 -  113
14Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)410003  4 -   72
15Сибирские Снайперы (Новосибирск)300012  4 -  101
16ХК Рига (Рига)300003  3 -  120



1/8 финала09.03.2020 15:00 (0 MSK)Ирбис (Казань)Сибирские Снайперы (Новосибирск) 4:0
1/8 финала09.03.2020 ??:??Толпар (Уфа)Стальные Лисы (Магнитогорск) 1:3
1/8 финала09.03.2020 ??:??Омские Ястребы (Омск)Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:1
1/8 финала09.03.2020 ??:??Авто (Екатеринбург)Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 4:2
1/8 финала10.03.2020 14:00 (2 MSK)Авто (Екатеринбург)Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 1:2
1/8 финала10.03.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Толпар (Уфа)Стальные Лисы (Магнитогорск) 3:2(Б)
1/8 финала10.03.2020 19:00 (3 MSK)Омские Ястребы (Омск)Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск) 1:2
1/8 финала10.03.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Красная Армия (Москва)МХК Динамо (Москва) 3:1
1/8 финала10.03.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Ирбис (Казань)Сибирские Снайперы (Новосибирск) 3:2(Б)
1/8 финала10.03.2020 18:00 (0 MSK)Локо (Ярославль)ХК Рига (Рига) 4:0
1/8 финала10.03.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)МХК Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Алмаз (Череповец) 0:3
1/8 финала10.03.2020 19:00 (0 MSK)СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)МХК Спартак (Москва) 2:1(Б)
1/8 финала11.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Локо (Ярославль)ХК Рига (Рига) 4:2
1/8 финала11.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)МХК Спартак (Москва) 1:2(Б)
1/8 финала11.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Красная Армия (Москва)МХК Динамо (Москва) 0:3
1/8 финала11.03.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)МХК Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Алмаз (Череповец) 6:1
1/8 финала13.03.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Стальные Лисы (Магнитогорск)Толпар (Уфа) 4:2
1/8 финала13.03.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Сибирские Снайперы (Новосибирск)Ирбис (Казань) 2:3
1/8 финала13.03.2020 18:00 (2 MSK)Белые Медведи (Челябинск)Авто (Екатеринбург) 1:3
1/8 финала13.03.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)Омские Ястребы (Омск) 0:2
1/8 финала14.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)МХК Спартак (Москва)СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург) 0:4
1/8 финала14.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)МХК Динамо (Москва)Красная Армия (Москва) 0:1
1/8 финала14.03.2020 13:00 (-1 MSK)ХК Рига (Рига)Локо (Ярославль) 1:4
1/8 финала14.03.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Алмаз (Череповец)МХК Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3:4(OT)
1/8 финала14.03.2020 13:00 (2 MSK)Стальные Лисы (Магнитогорск)Толпар (Уфа) 1:2
1/8 финала14.03.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Мамонты Югры (Ханты-Мансийск)Омские Ястребы (Омск) 1:2
1/8 финала14.03.2020 14:00 (2 MSK)Белые Медведи (Челябинск)Авто (Екатеринбург) 3:0
1/8 финала15.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)МХК Спартак (Москва)СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4
1/8 финала15.03.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)МХК Динамо (Москва)Красная Армия (Москва) 2:3(OT)
1/8 финала15.03.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Алмаз (Череповец)МХК Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3:4(OT)
1/8 финала16.03.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)Толпар (Уфа)Стальные Лисы (Магнитогорск) 5:1
1/8 финала16.03.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Авто (Екатеринбург)Белые Медведи (Челябинск) 2:4
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru

Изменения статистики:
23.03 СДК:
11.03
Итоги 1/8 финала